UITSLAGENLIJST ‑ 6KM
19‑07‑2017 22:51 Pag: 1
Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km
‑‑‑‑‑ ‑‑‑‑‑ ‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑ ‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑ ‑‑‑‑ ‑‑‑‑‑‑ ‑‑‑‑‑ ‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑ ‑‑‑‑‑‑ ‑‑‑‑‑‑‑
1 945 Luca Assorgia SV Sportlust 1994 1e m6 19:51 18,136 3:18
2 940 Filmon Tesfu Noordkop 1993 2e m6 20:11 17,836 3:21
3 932 Rudy Kool SV Sportlust 1988 3e m6 20:50 17,280 3:28
4 960 Ronald Lienos Noordkop 1975 4e m6 22:54 15,721 3:49
5 939 erik Strikker SV Sportlust 1970 5e m6 23:01 15,641 3:50
6 956 Ingmar Vink Noordkop 1977 6e m6 23:43 15,179 3:57
7 951 Danny Hajos Den Helder 1967 7e m6 23:53 15,073 3:58
8 966 job Biersteker Den Helder 1989 8e m6 24:11 14,886 4:01
9 944 Nico van Dalen SV Sportlust 1965 9e m6 24:15 14,845 4:02
10 973 paul Okkerse SV Sportlust 1988 10e m6 24:28 14,714 4:04
11 984 jeroen Linting schagen 1977 11e m6 24:48 14,516 4:08
12 964 Co van Bueren Schagen 1983 12e m6 24:55 14,448 4:09
13 948 Don Beukers SV Sportlust 1987 13e m6 25:06 14,343 4:11
14 947 Jessica Glasbergen SV Sportlust 1979 1e v6 25:10 14,305 4:11
15 972 Humphrey Mijnals SV Sportlust 1958 14e m6 25:16 14,248 4:12
16 942 Sebastiaan Baars Voebema 1984 15e m6 25:27 14,145 4:14
17 975 Stephan Privee Noordkop 1983 16e m6 25:28 14,136 4:14
18 974 Dennis Curvers Noordkop 1980 17e m6 25:48 13,953 4:18
19 969 Jan koopman Noordkop 1971 18e m6 25:50 13,935 4:18
20 950 Ton van der Meché SV Sportlust 1953 19e m6 25:57 13,873 4:19
21 931 Rob Donker SV Sportlust 1969 20e m6 26:20 13,671 4:23
22 961 Laurens Duijnker Den Helder 1980 21e m6 26:24 13,636 4:24
23 943 Klaus Neumeister Gladenbach 1959 22e m6 26:33 13,559 4:25
24 983 Arpad Hornyak julianadorp 1986 23e m6 27:05 13,292 4:30
25 976 Marco Langendoen Noordkop 1978 24e m6 27:12 13,235 4:32
26 965 Edwin ded Wit Noordkop 1972 25e m6 27:20 13,171 4:33
27 958 Ron Jimmink Loopgroep PK 1972 26e m6 28:05 12,819 4:40
28 938 Joost Veenstra Noordkop 1996 27e m6 28:13 12,758 4:42
29 962 Claudia Geldermans Noordkop 1978 2e v6 28:18 12,721 4:43
30 980 Alexander Vlieger Alkmaar 1963 28e m6 28:26 12,661 4:44
31 978 Gabriélla Czech Noordkop 1983 3e v6 28:34 12,602 4:45
32 959 Marc Tesselaar Den Helder 1961 29e m6 28:39 12,565 4:46
33 981 Bart Brinkman Den Helder 1968 30e m6 28:41 12,551 4:46
34 926 Martijn Berkhout Barsingerhorn 1977 31e m6 28:59 12,421 4:49
35 953 Kors van Kruining Noordkop 1956 32e m6 29:20 12,273 4:53
36 982 sebastiaan van Keulen 1978 33e m6 29:28 12,217 4:54
37 968 Jacoba Marinus SV Sportlust 1965 4e v6 29:34 12,176 4:55
38 952 Ricardo Link Noordkop 1978 34e m6 29:43 12,114 4:57
39 970 wilko Foolen Eindhoven Atletiek 1968 35e m6 29:49 12,074 4:58
40 971 mariette van Laar SV Sportlust 1966 5e v6 30:07 11,954 5:01
41 963 Willem Snel Noordkop 1953 36e m6 30:11 11,927 5:01
42 946 Simon Abbink Noordkop 1953 37e m6 30:21 11,862 5:03
43 957 Dirk Jimmink Loopgroep PK 1950 38e m6 30:30 11,803 5:05
44 977 Peter Jacobs Noordkop 1958 39e m6 31:29 11,435 5:14
45 979 rené Kiljan Den Helder 1968 40e m6 31:48 11,321 5:18
46 949 Tineke Mellema‑Hoving Noordkop 1970 6e v6 31:51 11,303 5:18
47 967 Jan Elhorst SV Sportlust 1948 41e m6 35:20 10,189 5:53
48 955 Jan Douwe Borsch SV Sportlust 1968 42e m6 35:21 10,184 5:53
Strandpaviljoen Zee van Tijd