Uitslagenlijst Overlevingsloop
Den Helder - Woensdag 27 augustus 2014
|
4M, 4KM |
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Don Beukers |
1987 |
SV Sportlust |
19:24 |
|
2 |
Sem Jongewaard |
1999 |
SV Sportlust |
19:25 |
|
3 |
Djoao Lobles |
2001 |
Noordkop |
20:12 |
|
4 |
Paul Okkerse |
1988 |
SV Sportlust |
20:14 |
|
5 |
Dick Groenink |
1964 |
Noordkop |
20:46 |
|
6 |
Nick Wildöer |
1992 |
SAV |
21:12 |
|
7 |
Martijn Boersma |
1986 |
|
21:35 |
|
8 |
Fred Koenen |
1976 |
SV Sportlust |
21:57 |
|
9 |
Vince van Dalen |
2000 |
SV Sportlust |
21:58 |
|
10 |
Jelle Keizer |
1981 |
Noordkop |
22:40 |
|
11 |
Raymond Borst |
1968 |
SV Sportlust |
23:01 |
|
12 |
Dave Hafzmann |
1998 |
|
23:43 |
|
13 |
Anjo Slot |
1969 |
|
23:58 |
|
14 |
Niek Staal |
1980 |
|
24:08 |
|
15 |
Mark van der Burg |
1980 |
|
24:27 |
|
16 |
Max Ouwens |
1998 |
|
24:37 |
|
17 |
Michel Plompen |
1985 |
|
24:40 |
|
18 |
Wibrand Top |
1954 |
|
24:54 |
|
19 |
Ronald Beting |
1962 |
|
25:03 |
|
20 |
Herman Hommen |
1951 |
Wieringermeer |
25:13 |
|
21 |
Diego Ellen |
1991 |
|
26:22 |
|
22 |
Maurice Boonstra |
1986 |
Noordkop |
26:50 |
|
23 |
Jan Douwe Borsch |
1968 |
SV Sportlust |
26:54 |
|
24 |
Hans Broekema |
1954 |
TAS '82 |
26:56 |
|
25 |
Josef Laufenberg |
1965 |
Noordkop |
27:03 |
|
26 |
Lukas Laufenberg |
2002 |
Noordkop |
27:03 |
|
27 |
Hans Pronk |
1953 |
Noordkop |
27:27 |
|
28 |
Robin van der Star |
1979 |
|
28:52 |
|
29 |
Rob Polmans |
1977 |
|
28:52 |
|
30 |
Luke Kolmüs |
2000 |
Noordkop |
28:59 |
|
31 |
Johan van Dijk |
1980 |
|
29:06 |
|
32 |
Dirk Burger |
1941 |
|
30:14 |
|
33 |
Sjoerdjan Brandsma |
1953 |
|
32:46 |
|
34 |
Nick Wildöer |
1992 |
SAV |
35:26 |
|
|
4V, 4KM |
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Jetske van kampen |
1998 |
Hylas |
20:50 |
|
2 |
Heleen Wildöer |
1994 |
SAV |
21:01 |
|
3 |
Dianne Conijn |
1999 |
DOKEV |
22:23 |
|
4 |
Esther Bos |
1972 |
SV Sportlust |
22:48 |
|
5 |
Diewertje van Kampen |
2000 |
Hylas |
23:03 |
|
6 |
Kirsten Lofers Adema |
1993 |
Hollandia |
23:06 |
|
7 |
May van Dongen |
1999 |
SV Sportlust |
23:09 |
|
8 |
Pascalle Greeve |
1976 |
|
23:35 |
|
9 |
Patricia Slot |
1979 |
|
23:43 |
|
10 |
Mariette van Laar |
1966 |
SV Sportlust |
23:45 |
|
11 |
Rikkie Kollé |
2001 |
Noordkop |
23:57 |
|
12 |
Sanne Okel |
1997 |
SV Sportlust |
24:24 |
|
13 |
Miranda Mulder-Verbrug |
1975 |
SV Sportlust |
24:32 |
|
14 |
Saskia Verijzer-Slekin |
1975 |
SV Sportlust |
25:04 |
|
15 |
Ellen Frederiks |
1975 |
|
25:07 |
|
16 |
Mandy Striet |
1980 |
|
25:11 |
|
17 |
Marije ede Winter |
1988 |
|
25:16 |
|
18 |
Danielle Keet |
1997 |
DOKEV |
25:17 |
|
19 |
Marloes Helder |
1980 |
|
25:20 |
|
20 |
Ramona van Eijk |
1986 |
SV Sportlust |
25:22 |
|
21 |
Anja van der Aakster |
1984 |
|
25:40 |
|
22 |
Marije Dito |
1977 |
Noordkop |
25:41 |
|
23 |
Monica Zuidberg |
1974 |
SV Sportlust |
25:47 |
|
24 |
Elly Ouwens |
1961 |
SV Sportlust |
25:49 |
|
25 |
Gail Schenk |
1991 |
|
26:00 |
|
26 |
Carlijn Pijs |
1987 |
Noordkop |
26:05 |
|
27 |
Eline Groenink |
1997 |
|
26:13 |
|
28 |
Celine Poot |
1986 |
|
26:14 |
|
29 |
Ramona Slot |
1977 |
SV Sportlust |
26:34 |
|
30 |
Marget van Kampen |
1970 |
Hylas |
26:49 |
|
31 |
Linda Doornbosch |
1978 |
|
27:07 |
|
32 |
Marije ede Winter |
1988 |
|
27:29 |
|
33 |
Carolien Raadgers |
1975 |
|
27:29 |
|
34 |
Janneke van der Haven |
1984 |
|
27:38 |
|
35 |
Ester Brinkman |
1973 |
|
27:49 |
|
36 |
Miranda vaan Belois |
1967 |
SV Sportlust |
27:53 |
|
37 |
Inge Tesselaar |
1965 |
|
28:09 |
|
38 |
Miriam Smit |
1968 |
Noordkop |
28:12 |
|
39 |
Lisa Kemeling |
1988 |
Noordkop |
28:14 |
|
40 |
Marit Tiessen |
1973 |
Noordkop |
28:21 |
|
41 |
Trudi Beerling |
1946 |
Noordkop |
28:24 |
|
42 |
Emily Borst |
1978 |
|
28:45 |
|
43 |
Debby van Mullum |
1977 |
|
29:02 |
|
44 |
Goverien Lemmens |
1987 |
TAS '82 |
30:22 |
|
45 |
Kim Trust |
1983 |
|
30:23 |
|
46 |
Larissa Reekers |
1985 |
|
30:23 |
|
47 |
Diana Bais |
1972 |
|
30:24 |
|
48 |
Liesbeth Olijmulder |
1956 |
Noordkop |
30:29 |
|
49 |
Anouk Stroo |
1980 |
|
30:46 |
|
50 |
Karin van den Burg |
1980 |
Noordkop |
31:06 |
|
51 |
Tamara de Geus |
1978 |
|
31:32 |
|
52 |
Linda Doornbosch |
1978 |
|
31:34 |
|
53 |
Tamara de Geus |
1978 |
|
31:45 |
|
54 |
Sabrina Jansen |
1977 |
|
31:45 |
|
55 |
Corrie Ahmed |
1947 |
Noordkop |
31:53 |
|
56 |
Ilse Kolmüs |
1972 |
Noordkop |
32:08 |
|
57 |
Dinja van Hest |
1986 |
|
33:00 |
|
58 |
Kim Evers |
1982 |
|
34:54 |
|
59 |
Ruth Krooshof |
1984 |
|
34:55 |
|
|
7M, 7KM |
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Luca Assorgia |
1994 |
SV Sportlust |
29:44 |
|
2 |
Ronald Lienos |
1975 |
Noordkop |
30:48 |
|
3 |
Doede Everhardus |
1987 |
SV Sportlust |
30:49 |
|
4 |
Daniel Spijker |
1979 |
Noordkop |
31:00 |
|
5 |
Tim Tesselaar |
1995 |
Noordkop |
32:12 |
|
6 |
Ingmar Vink |
1977 |
Noordkop |
33:48 |
|
7 |
Jos Zandman |
1979 |
|
33:52 |
|
8 |
Nick Oud |
1983 |
|
35:20 |
|
9 |
Maarten Boer |
1983 |
Noordkop |
36:49 |
|
10 |
Remco Helder |
1979 |
Noordkop |
37:28 |
|
11 |
Jasper Koning |
1976 |
|
37:30 |
|
12 |
Leo Katz |
1999 |
|
37:38 |
|
13 |
Dennis Curvers |
1980 |
Noordkop |
38:31 |
|
14 |
Raymond Krijgsman |
1978 |
|
40:00 |
|
15 |
Martijn Vacano |
1979 |
Noordkop |
40:21 |
|
16 |
Martijn Lokman |
1976 |
Loopgroep Hoorn |
41:18 |
|
17 |
Jasper Brand |
1980 |
|
43:48 |
|
18 |
Martijn de Ronde |
1978 |
Zaanland |
43:52 |
|
19 |
Marcel Gossler |
1980 |
|
45:09 |
|
20 |
Bart de Leeuw |
1984 |
|
45:10 |
|
|
7V, 7KM |
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Ellen Berkhout |
1987 |
Hollandia |
35:28 |
|
2 |
Sarah Wiebers |
1988 |
Hollandia |
35:30 |
|
3 |
Moniek van Kilsdonk |
1983 |
Loopgroep Hoorn |
39:12 |
|
4 |
Floor ter Burg |
1992 |
Noordkop |
39:41 |
|
5 |
Ilse Westerhof-Dijksho |
1975 |
Noordkop |
42:22 |
|
6 |
Sabine Beentjes |
1995 |
|
48:08 |
|
7 |
Jos Beentjes |
1998 |
|
48:09 |
|
8 |
Janey van Dorst |
1988 |
Noordkop |
52:08 |
|
9 |
Cassandra Eijkenboom |
1985 |
|
52:08 |
|
|
7M40, 7KM |
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Cees Kersten |
1964 |
TAS '82 |
29:49 |
|
2 |
Peter Tas |
1971 |
DOKEV |
31:13 |
|
3 |
Danny Hajos |
1967 |
|
31:36 |
|
4 |
Arno van den Berg |
1970 |
SV Sportlust |
32:20 |
|
5 |
Jan Koopman |
1971 |
Noordkop |
33:29 |
|
6 |
Franc Tomasouw |
1971 |
SV Sportlust |
33:57 |
|
7 |
Gerben Mollema |
1966 |
|
35:06 |
|
8 |
Peter Scheenk |
1968 |
|
35:24 |
|
9 |
Ron Jimmink |
1972 |
Loopgroep PK |
35:25 |
|
10 |
Richard Mulder |
1968 |
|
35:45 |
|
11 |
Anton van der Sloot |
1971 |
|
35:55 |
|
12 |
Edwin de Wit |
1972 |
Noordkop |
35:58 |
|
13 |
Jilles de Wit |
1966 |
|
36:55 |
|
14 |
Ludwig Voskuil |
1969 |
|
37:00 |
|
15 |
Ruud Kollé |
1965 |
Noordkop |
37:26 |
|
16 |
Eric van den Berg |
1974 |
Loopgroep Hoorn |
37:27 |
|
17 |
Hajo Jonker |
1971 |
|
37:39 |
|
18 |
Patrick Blankenzee |
1968 |
Noordkop |
37:41 |
|
19 |
Lars Martinus |
1972 |
|
37:51 |
|
20 |
Mike van den Berg |
1972 |
|
38:51 |
|
21 |
Ron Schepel |
1964 |
|
39:10 |
|
22 |
Wouter van Onzenoort |
1970 |
Noordkop |
39:40 |
|
23 |
André Struijk |
1966 |
Noordkop |
41:31 |
|
24 |
Chris Vermeulen |
1966 |
Noordkop |
42:57 |
|
25 |
Ron Groen |
1971 |
|
44:26 |
|
26 |
Willem Kolmüs |
1971 |
Noordkop |
47:40 |
|
27 |
Melvin Meyers |
1966 |
Noordkop |
47:41 |
|
|
7V40, 7KM |
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Lucienne Groenendijk |
1969 |
SV Sportlust |
34:14 |
|
2 |
Jacqueline Prins |
1970 |
|
36:26 |
|
3 |
Marjolein Dam |
1971 |
Haag Atletiek |
37:43 |
|
4 |
Suasanne Katz |
1969 |
|
39:34 |
|
5 |
Renata Vermeulen |
1968 |
Noordkop |
39:46 |
|
6 |
Brigitte van Graafeyla |
1965 |
Noordkop |
41:13 |
|
7 |
Tineke Mellema-Hoving |
1970 |
Noordkop |
42:18 |
|
8 |
Carola Ellen |
1968 |
Noordkop |
44:20 |
|
9 |
Amber Schoen |
1968 |
Loopgroep Hoorn |
46:46 |
|
|
7M50, 7KM |
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Willem Mulder |
1962 |
SV Sportlust |
32:13 |
|
2 |
Robbert Jak |
1963 |
SV Sportlust |
32:23 |
|
3 |
Jan-Willem Schutte |
1959 |
Noordkop |
33:15 |
|
4 |
Dirk Jan Silver |
1963 |
SV Sportlust |
33:26 |
|
5 |
Erik Leibbrand |
1964 |
Noordkop |
33:43 |
|
6 |
Marcel Beentjes |
1963 |
Hollandia |
34:43 |
|
7 |
Walter Rippl |
1962 |
|
34:46 |
|
8 |
Humphrey Mijnals |
1958 |
SV Sportlust |
35:22 |
|
9 |
Marco Windt |
1961 |
|
36:16 |
|
10 |
Rob van Eis |
1957 |
|
36:58 |
|
11 |
Gerard Harink |
1961 |
Hollandia |
38:02 |
|
12 |
Wim van Rijn |
1955 |
Noordkop |
38:13 |
|
13 |
Nico Koningsbruggen |
1955 |
Noordkop |
38:48 |
|
14 |
Hans van Brummelen |
1954 |
Noordkop |
39:25 |
|
15 |
Peter ter Burg |
1963 |
Noordkop |
39:41 |
|
16 |
Jan Kiers |
1959 |
Noordkop |
39:46 |
|
17 |
Peter Jacobs |
1958 |
Noordkop |
40:35 |
|
18 |
Mart van Dijke |
1962 |
|
42:25 |
|
19 |
Rob van Eis |
1957 |
|
42:42 |
|
|
7V50, 7KM |
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Monique Kramer |
1963 |
TAS '82 |
44:06 |
|
|
7M60, 7KM |
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Ton van der Meché |
1953 |
SV Sportlust |
35:12 |
|
2 |
Dirk Jimmink |
1950 |
Loopgroep PK |
37:13 |
|
3 |
Simon Abbink |
1953 |
Noordkop |
37:35 |
|
4 |
Willem Snel |
1953 |
Noordkop |
40:32 |
|
5 |
Johan Brand |
1951 |
|
41:40 |
|
6 |
Gabriele Verrari |
1945 |
Noordkop |
41:58 |
|
|
7V60, 7KM |
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Riet Tas |
1948 |
avVN |
42:14 |
|