|
M, 25KM |
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Vincent Bruins |
76 |
Hollandia |
1:28:07 |
|
2 |
Matthijs v Scheijen |
82 |
|
1:40:37 |
|
3 |
Henk Elbertsen |
79 |
|
1:44:16 |
|
4 |
Ronald Lienos |
75 |
Noordkop |
1:45:29 |
|
5 |
Marijn van Goudoever |
78 |
Loopgroep Aart Stigt |
1:56:39 |
|
6 |
Ronald Marees |
79 |
|
2:00:25 |
|
7 |
Mark Wijbenga |
79 |
Hollandia |
2:01:24 |
|
8 |
Daniel Spijker |
79 |
|
2:07:19 |
|
9 |
Rogier Den Heijer |
80 |
|
2:11:42 |
|
10 |
Maurice Wokke |
77 |
|
2:12:04 |
|
11 |
Matthieu Magielsen |
75 |
|
2:12:30 |
|
12 |
Renee Leek |
76 |
|
2:16:37 |
|
13 |
Sander Wijdemans |
75 |
TAS '82 |
2:21:45 |
|
14 |
Christiaan Noordermeer |
89 |
|
2:32:55 |
|
15 |
Eric Kouwenhoven |
79 |
|
2:34:30 |
|
|
V, 25KM |
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Irene Zonneveld |
75 |
|
2:00:39 |
|
2 |
Moniek van Kilsdonk |
83 |
TAS '82 |
2:28:29 |
|
3 |
Albers Spierings |
79 |
|
2:34:36 |
|
|
M35, 25KM |
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Peter Tas |
71 |
TAS '82 |
1:32:44 |
|
2 |
Ron Jimmink |
72 |
Loopgroep PK |
1:49:36 |
|
3 |
Ingmar Bebelaar |
70 |
|
1:54:55 |
|
4 |
Eric van den Berg |
74 |
Hollandia |
1:55:50 |
|
5 |
Melvin Tuil |
73 |
|
1:59:02 |
|
6 |
Eddy Wisse |
74 |
SV Sportlust |
1:59:11 |
|
7 |
Alberto Perez |
73 |
|
1:59:14 |
|
8 |
Yuri van Ginkel |
74 |
TAS '82 |
2:09:24 |
|
|
V35, 25KM |
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Ilona Ploeger |
73 |
DOKEV |
1:58:23 |
|
2 |
Ageeth Wilbrink van Ar |
71 |
SV Sportlust |
2:04:47 |
|
3 |
Jeanette Gazzah |
72 |
Loopgroep PK |
2:29:40 |
|
|
M40, 25KM |
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Pip Tesselaar |
69 |
Hera |
1:26:30 |
|
2 |
Hans Bader |
65 |
NOVA |
1:36:02 |
|
3 |
Ruud Doodeman |
66 |
NOVA |
1:36:42 |
|
4 |
Sjaak Betjes |
68 |
Lycurgus |
1:42:26 |
|
5 |
Hein Veldman |
67 |
Loopgroep PK |
1:43:41 |
|
6 |
Peter van Doorn |
67 |
Noordkop |
1:43:47 |
|
7 |
Rene Langedijk |
67 |
|
1:45:50 |
|
8 |
Peter Schenk |
68 |
|
1:47:53 |
|
9 |
Danny Hajos |
67 |
|
1:50:01 |
|
10 |
Bert Westhoff |
66 |
|
1:50:33 |
|
11 |
Andre Marrenga |
68 |
Noordkop |
1:50:53 |
|
12 |
Peter Keet |
66 |
DOKEV |
1:52:15 |
|
13 |
Patrick Blankenzee |
68 |
Noordkop |
1:52:55 |
|
14 |
Stefan van Dieken |
67 |
Loopgroep Hoorn |
1:55:03 |
|
15 |
Hans Pater |
66 |
|
1:55:28 |
|
16 |
Evert Boschloo |
65 |
|
1:55:53 |
|
17 |
Marco Hondijk |
68 |
|
2:03:16 |
|
18 |
Anno van den Bosch |
65 |
SV Sportlust |
2:04:48 |
|
19 |
Patrick Nolten |
68 |
|
2:05:18 |
|
20 |
Peter Blokdijk |
69 |
|
2:05:19 |
|
21 |
Thomas Timmer |
67 |
|
2:06:00 |
|
22 |
Hans Schilder |
68 |
TAS '82 |
2:06:57 |
|
23 |
Andre Brugman |
65 |
TAS '82 |
2:07:31 |
|
24 |
Jan Klaver |
65 |
|
2:10:04 |
|
25 |
André Struijk |
66 |
Noordkop |
2:11:04 |
|
26 |
Chris Vermeulen |
66 |
Noordkop |
2:11:54 |
|
27 |
P. Groenewegen |
66 |
KAV Holland |
2:13:02 |
|
28 |
Olof Glorie |
69 |
Trias |
2:13:49 |
|
29 |
Ernst Brandt |
69 |
|
2:18:07 |
|
30 |
Marc Burgering |
67 |
|
2:21:46 |
|
31 |
Marco Schoen |
65 |
|
2:26:29 |
|
32 |
Koos Zutt |
65 |
|
2:28:34 |
|
|
V40, 25KM |
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Miriam Leunig |
69 |
|
1:59:37 |
|
2 |
Monique Leyen |
69 |
TAS '82 |
2:02:21 |
|
3 |
Karin de Wit |
65 |
DOKEV |
2:05:41 |
|
4 |
Renata Vermeulen |
68 |
Noordkop |
2:11:54 |
|
5 |
Miranda Bos |
69 |
|
2:22:47 |
|
6 |
Annemarie Kranenburg |
69 |
TAS '82 |
2:33:34 |
|
|
M45, 25KM |
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Theo van Graven |
64 |
DOKEV |
1:34:39 |
|
2 |
Hans Nijman |
63 |
TAS '82 |
1:37:11 |
|
3 |
Peter ter Burg |
63 |
Noordkop |
1:39:04 |
|
4 |
Rombout Aarden |
63 |
|
1:39:34 |
|
5 |
Dirk Abbink |
62 |
DOKEV |
1:42:46 |
|
6 |
hr. vd Huijtgaarden |
61 |
|
1:43:36 |
|
7 |
Aad Portegijs |
63 |
DOKEV |
1:43:45 |
|
8 |
Erik Leibbrand |
64 |
Noordkop |
1:45:27 |
|
9 |
Peter den Exter |
63 |
avVN |
1:48:22 |
|
10 |
Cor Zendman |
61 |
Noordkop |
1:52:55 |
|
11 |
Geer Hopman |
60 |
|
1:55:21 |
|
12 |
Roy Gorres |
65 |
|
1:56:09 |
|
13 |
Jan Duijzer |
61 |
|
1:56:14 |
|
14 |
Pascal Kroone |
64 |
TAS '82 |
1:56:20 |
|
15 |
Harry Popken |
60 |
Loopgroep PK |
1:57:15 |
|
16 |
Paul de Wit |
62 |
GAC Hilversum |
2:00:01 |
|
17 |
Tom Min |
63 |
|
2:00:21 |
|
18 |
HAR |
61 |
|
2:00:31 |
|
19 |
Cees Sintenie |
63 |
DOKEV |
2:03:22 |
|
20 |
Rick van Zwol |
60 |
TAS '82 |
2:03:41 |
|
21 |
Henk Weijerstrass |
61 |
Loopgroep Hoorn |
2:04:34 |
|
22 |
Maurits van der Heijde |
64 |
Hardloopclub Onstwed |
2:05:03 |
|
23 |
Jan Alex Brandsma |
60 |
|
2:05:29 |
|
24 |
Marco Bena Brandini |
63 |
SV Sportlust |
2:06:14 |
|
25 |
Theo Beemsterboer |
61 |
|
2:08:07 |
|
26 |
Jan Muys |
63 |
Dutch Runners Gold |
2:10:44 |
|
27 |
Peter Witte |
64 |
Texel |
2:13:34 |
|
28 |
Arie van Ham |
62 |
DOKEV |
2:14:09 |
|
29 |
Tom Breur |
63 |
Tilburg Road Runners |
2:14:28 |
|
30 |
Edwin Wasch |
60 |
Noordkop |
2:14:55 |
|
31 |
Peter Verplancke |
64 |
Loopgroep Julianador |
2:18:17 |
|
32 |
Niek Valk |
60 |
AV Castricum |
2:20:05 |
|
33 |
Dirk van de Snoek |
62 |
|
2:20:29 |
|
34 |
Martin Cevat |
64 |
|
2:23:46 |
|
35 |
Cees Goslinga |
63 |
|
2:28:12 |
|
36 |
Paul van Horn |
64 |
|
2:29:39 |
|
|
V45, 25KM |
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Monique Arkenbout Andr |
63 |
AV Castricum |
1:46:41 |
|
2 |
Inge Tijsmans-Smit |
65 |
Loopgroep Hoorn |
1:56:08 |
|
3 |
Monique Kramer |
63 |
TAS '82 |
2:07:31 |
|
4 |
B.C. Smit-van Dillewij |
63 |
SV Sportlust |
2:13:53 |
|
5 |
Rose Goslinga |
62 |
Texel |
2:28:12 |
|
6 |
Karla Huiberts |
61 |
DOKEV |
2:30:17 |
|
|
M50, 25KM |
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Kees Denneman |
57 |
AV Castricum |
1:46:42 |
|
2 |
Hans Wessel |
55 |
Trias |
1:46:54 |
|
3 |
Frank Harmsen |
57 |
Argo |
1:47:14 |
|
4 |
Leen de Wit |
57 |
TAS '82 |
1:50:53 |
|
5 |
Jan-Willem Schutte |
59 |
Noordkop |
1:50:54 |
|
6 |
Frits van Komen |
58 |
Noordkop |
1:51:04 |
|
7 |
Peter Hovestad |
57 |
|
1:51:12 |
|
8 |
Kees Portegijs |
58 |
DOKEV |
1:57:30 |
|
9 |
Jaap vd Berg |
57 |
|
1:59:32 |
|
10 |
Arie Kossen |
58 |
NOVA |
1:59:47 |
|
11 |
Rene Bakker |
60 |
TAS '82 |
2:00:55 |
|
12 |
Klaas Diepenweer |
59 |
|
2:03:07 |
|
13 |
Ronn Toornvliet |
55 |
Noordkop |
2:04:10 |
|
14 |
Johan Korver |
58 |
|
2:05:18 |
|
15 |
Jack Ouwens |
56 |
SV Sportlust |
2:07:28 |
|
16 |
B. Jippes |
56 |
|
2:08:32 |
|
17 |
Leen Duijzer |
57 |
DOKEV |
2:08:45 |
|
18 |
Hermando Giraldo |
58 |
Noordkop |
2:14:33 |
|
19 |
Rene Stammes |
59 |
|
2:14:49 |
|
20 |
Jan Jorna |
55 |
|
2:17:09 |
|
21 |
Henny Tol |
59 |
Loopgroep Hoorn |
2:28:17 |
|
22 |
Koen Schuiling |
59 |
|
2:31:25 |
|
|
V50, 25KM |
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Ineke Luppers |
55 |
NEA Volharding |
1:54:04 |
|
2 |
Nel Grootjen |
57 |
AV Castricum |
2:09:09 |
|
3 |
Marjan Bos |
55 |
|
2:17:10 |
|
4 |
Caroline Penthum |
57 |
SV Sportlust |
2:23:27 |
|
|
M55, 25KM |
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Aang Urk |
52 |
|
1:41:50 |
|
2 |
Dick Heemskerk |
52 |
SV Sportlust |
1:44:00 |
|
3 |
Wim Elshout |
51 |
avVN |
1:46:14 |
|
4 |
Kees van Tilburg |
51 |
Noordkop |
1:48:25 |
|
5 |
Rene Triest |
52 |
Noordkop |
1:50:12 |
|
6 |
Paul Camphuijzen |
54 |
|
1:52:50 |
|
7 |
Henk Blokker |
54 |
DEM |
1:54:38 |
|
8 |
Dick de Vries |
53 |
TAS '82 |
1:55:36 |
|
9 |
Frans Dekker |
52 |
|
1:55:45 |
|
10 |
Cor Looijesteijn |
52 |
DOKEV |
1:57:31 |
|
11 |
Peter Zwart |
52 |
Dutch Runners Gold |
1:58:14 |
|
12 |
Jan Fakkeldij |
54 |
Noordkop |
1:58:25 |
|
13 |
Sjoerd Meier |
54 |
Noordkop |
2:02:51 |
|
14 |
Sjaak Zuurbier |
54 |
DOKEV |
2:03:01 |
|
15 |
Martin van Vugt |
54 |
|
2:03:40 |
|
16 |
Cees van Amsterdam |
54 |
|
2:03:40 |
|
17 |
Willem van Dijck |
52 |
TAS '82 |
2:03:49 |
|
18 |
Roel Smit |
53 |
AV Castricum |
2:04:14 |
|
19 |
Thijs Langeveld |
52 |
|
2:04:41 |
|
20 |
Ton Berkhout |
52 |
TAS '82 |
2:05:25 |
|
21 |
Leo Witteman |
50 |
TAS '82 |
2:05:30 |
|
22 |
Jaap Klaver |
54 |
|
2:08:25 |
|
23 |
Ger Brakenhoff |
54 |
TAS '82 |
2:08:28 |
|
24 |
V. van Rijn |
50 |
NEA Volharding |
2:20:53 |
|
25 |
Cees Kuyper |
53 |
TAS '82 |
2:22:56 |
|
26 |
Jan Blaauw |
53 |
TAS '82 |
2:22:57 |
|
27 |
E. Sambro |
51 |
|
2:26:29 |
|
28 |
Martin Den Heijer |
50 |
|
2:27:48 |
|
29 |
William Seton |
53 |
|
2:34:36 |
|
|
V55, 25KM |
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Ina Swinkels |
53 |
Loopgroep Hoorn |
1:52:00 |
|
2 |
Ria Stam |
54 |
AV Castricum |
1:59:55 |
|
|
M60, 25KM |
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Henk Evers |
46 |
TAS '82 |
1:53:44 |
|
2 |
Dirk Jimmink |
50 |
Loopgroep PK |
1:55:15 |
|
3 |
Jan Warmerdam |
49 |
DOKEV |
1:59:46 |
|
4 |
Wim Blok |
46 |
TAS '82 |
2:02:56 |
|
5 |
Jan Dit0 |
46 |
Noordkop |
2:02:57 |
|
6 |
Nico Intema |
48 |
|
2:06:46 |
|
7 |
Ad Steltenpool |
49 |
avVN |
2:10:24 |
|
8 |
Jean Brakenhoff |
49 |
|
2:12:20 |
|
9 |
Herman de Boer |
48 |
|
2:14:23 |
|
10 |
Arie Wijbenga |
46 |
Hollandia |
2:24:24 |
|
11 |
H. van Veen |
48 |
Champion, le |
2:25:24 |
|
12 |
Jaap Wit |
48 |
Loopgroep Hoorn |
2:28:28 |
|
13 |
Matthie Vermeulen |
49 |
Champion, le |
2:32:46 |
|
14 |
Gelt God Veen |
45 |
|
2:34:29 |
|
|
V60, 25KM |
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Riet Tas |
48 |
avVN |
2:13:40 |
|
2 |
Nanda Witteman |
49 |
TAS '82 |
2:14:07 |
|
3 |
Aty Duin |
49 |
NEA Volharding |
2:15:12 |
|
|
M65, 25KM |
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Piet Zonneveld |
45 |
|
2:07:35 |
|
2 |
Cees Dubbeld |
44 |
TAS '82 |
2:19:11 |
|
|
EST, 25KM EST |
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Noordkop Runningteam 1 |
99 |
Noordkop |
1:31:15 |
|
2 |
Team Bonaparte |
99 |
SV Sportlust |
1:37:09 |
|
3 |
Noordkop Runningteam 4 |
99 |
Noordkop |
1:41:41 |
|
4 |
Frannobert Sportlust |
99 |
SV Sportlust |
1:41:46 |
|
5 |
Korps Marinebrandweer |
99 |
|
1:43:22 |
|
6 |
De Jojokas |
99 |
SV Sportlust |
1:43:54 |
|
7 |
Dream Team |
99 |
|
1:46:25 |
|
8 |
Team Oosterbeek |
99 |
|
1:47:54 |
|
9 |
TPM running team |
99 |
|
1:49:36 |
|
10 |
De Grooters |
99 |
|
1:49:47 |
|
11 |
De Bikkels |
99 |
|
1:51:56 |
|
12 |
Tas en Co |
99 |
|
1:56:38 |
|
13 |
Drietrapsraket |
99 |
|
1:57:46 |
|
14 |
Het USA in Bolt team |
99 |
|
1:57:53 |
|
15 |
The Millers |
99 |
TAS '82 |
1:58:18 |
|
16 |
De Dikke Manne |
99 |
|
2:00:33 |
|
17 |
Hellrunners |
99 |
|
2:00:49 |
|
18 |
The Lokes |
99 |
TAS '82 |
2:02:06 |
|
19 |
Puppys |
99 |
|
2:02:18 |
|
20 |
Gekkenwerk |
99 |
|
2:02:19 |
|
21 |
Girls United |
99 |
Noordkop |
2:02:43 |
|
22 |
Loopgroep van Julianad |
99 |
|
2:02:47 |
|
23 |
Road Runners |
99 |
|
2:03:53 |
|
24 |
Heiloo 1 |
99 |
|
2:04:21 |
|
25 |
Wieringerwaard 400 |
99 |
|
2:04:56 |
|
26 |
De Mannen |
99 |
|
2:05:22 |
|
27 |
De Harde Kern 1 |
99 |
Noordkop |
2:05:34 |
|
28 |
Roneco |
99 |
Noordkop |
2:08:47 |
|
29 |
De Helden van TAS '82 |
99 |
TAS '82 |
2:08:56 |
|
30 |
Wooncompagnie |
99 |
|
2:09:16 |
|
31 |
MARTINIE |
99 |
|
2:11:19 |
|
32 |
De Riddertjes |
99 |
|
2:11:25 |
|
33 |
Stoep Krijt |
99 |
|
2:13:01 |
|
34 |
De Hooytjes |
99 |
|
2:14:40 |
|
35 |
W.Meer I |
99 |
|
2:15:10 |
|
36 |
Team Scheen |
99 |
SV Sportlust |
2:17:01 |
|
37 |
TAS Runners5 |
99 |
TAS '82 |
2:18:02 |
|
38 |
De "De Wit" familie |
99 |
|
2:18:57 |
|
39 |
ROC Kop van N-H |
99 |
|
2:20:12 |
|
40 |
TAS Runners 3 |
99 |
TAS '82 |
2:20:53 |
|
41 |
TAS Runners 4 |
99 |
TAS '82 |
2:25:00 |
|
42 |
TAS Runners 1 |
99 |
TAS '82 |
2:30:45 |
|
43 |
TAS Runners 2 |
99 |
TAS '82 |
2:30:49 |
|
|
EST V, 25KM EST |
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Vrouwen Sportlust |
99 |
|
1:53:15 |
|
2 |
Noordkop Runningteam 2 |
99 |
Noordkop |
1:57:38 |
|
3 |
Noordkop Runningteam 3 |
99 |
Noordkop |
2:03:58 |
|
4 |
MA3 |
99 |
Noordkop |
2:04:49 |
|
5 |
TICAPE |
99 |
TAS '82 |
2:12:04 |
|
6 |
De Harde Kern 2 |
99 |
Noordkop |
2:13:59 |
|
7 |
Loopmaatjes |
99 |
SV Sportlust |
2:14:42 |
|
8 |
Helderse Hindes |
99 |
|
2:14:56 |
|
9 |
De 60+ meisjes |
99 |
Noordkop |
2:20:09 |
|
|
GSG Schagen;Assurantiekant. CA Bakker; |
ATS Opleidingen;B&K Autocentrum Schagen; Bakkerij |
Slijkerman;AH Schagen |
|
Jan Groot Keuken-Import;BWS-Hotel Igesz;Stouthart & Hilbert;Runnersworld; |
Cinemagnus;Wooncompagnie;Abovomedia; Sporthal Sportlaan; Princess Sports |
|
|
|