Uitslagen Napoleon Mijlenloop | |||
Den Helder - Zondag 7 november 2021 | |||
M5, 5 EM | |||
Plaats | Naam | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd |
1 | Niek Kollé | Noordkop | 31:11 |
2 | Marijn Benschop | SV Sportlust | 33:46 |
3 | Niels Veerman | Amstelveen | 36:12 |
4 | Ronald Jacobs | Noordkop | 36:55 |
5 | Steijn Houtkooper | Julianadorp | 37:40 |
6 | Marcel Steenvoorden | Den Helder | 37:45 |
7 | Bas Habets | 37:53 | |
8 | Michel Pater | Julianadorp | 38:41 |
9 | Anton van Dijk | 38:48 | |
10 | Maarten van Dijk | Den Helder | 38:53 |
11 | Dave Koster | SV Sportlust | 39:24 |
12 | Ab Vos | Noordkop | 40:05 |
13 | Frank Buschman | Julianadorp | 40:16 |
14 | Niels Schepers | Breezand | 40:53 |
15 | Tim Lienos | Noordkop | 41:40 |
16 | Hans de Vries | Den Helder | 42:12 |
17 | Henk Kooijman | Noordkop | 43:26 |
18 | Erwin Ramaekers | Julianadorp | 43:59 |
19 | JP Franssen | SV Sportlust | 44:38 |
20 | Bart staal | Den Burg | 45:20 |
21 | Frans verhorst | Den Helder | 45:20 |
22 | Jack Verhorst | Wieringerwerf | 45:20 |
23 | RuuRd Boomstra | Noordkop | 45:37 |
24 | Johan Lienos | Noordkop | 45:40 |
25 | Han Ordelman | 45:57 | |
26 | Frits van de Reep | Schagen | 46:09 |
27 | Johan Brand | Den Helder | 46:33 |
28 | Lammert Jager | Den Helder | 46:33 |
29 | Paul Leenders | Den Helder | 46:42 |
30 | Simon Abbink | Noordkop | 47:42 |
31 | Johan Koorn | Wieringerwaard | 48:19 |
32 | Cors van Kruining | Noordkop | 48:26 |
33 | Alfons van Kesteren | Noordkop | 48:27 |
34 | Thijs van Zaal | Noordkop | 49:32 |
35 | Gertjan Wuis | Noordkop | 49:46 |
36 | André Bosman | Den Helder | 49:47 |
37 | Alex Kelderman | Julianadorp | 50:48 |
38 | Jack Vossen | SV Sportlust | 51:51 |
39 | Reggy Simons | Noordkop | 51:58 |
40 | Gerjen Slot | Wieringerwaard | 55:14 |
41 | Martin Pals | Den Helder | 57:17 |
42 | Sjoerdjan Brandsma | Julianadorp | 57:19 |
43 | Maarten Dijker | Noordkop | 1:01:15 |
V5, 5 EM | |||
Plaats | Naam | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd |
1 | Charissa Czech | Noordkop | 34:51 |
2 | Amber Hogendorp | Den Helder | 37:52 |
3 | Jessica de Visser | Noordkop | 39:20 |
4 | Claudia Geldermans | Noordkop | 40:53 |
5 | Marina Langendoen-Zijp | Den Helder | 40:58 |
6 | Marianne Meijer | Julianadorp | 41:20 |
7 | Isa Kollé | Hylas | 43:09 |
8 | Maaike Loew | Julianadorp | 44:02 |
9 | Maaike van Beusekom | Den Helder | 44:35 |
10 | Sabine van Wensem | 45:01 | |
11 | Henrietta Ordelman | Noordkop | 45:58 |
12 | Carolien van der Bos | Julianadorp | 46:17 |
13 | Linda Groot | Julianadorp | 46:31 |
14 | Lydia van Alderwegen | Julianadorp | 46:31 |
15 | Saskia Verijzer | SV Sportlust | 46:33 |
16 | Patricia Huiberts | Breezand | 47:29 |
17 | Myra van Es | Noordkop | 48:08 |
18 | Maaike de Wit | 48:27 | |
19 | Rusella van Nieuwkoop | Noordkop | 49:35 |
20 | Anja Vlot-Baart | Noordkop | 49:47 |
21 | Gerda de Jong | Den Helder | 49:47 |
22 | Nancy van Dijk | Noordkop | 49:56 |
23 | Daphne Perret | Den Helder | 50:48 |
24 | Alla Chtcherbakova | SV Sportlust | 50:53 |
25 | Shirley Jansen | Noordkop | 50:54 |
26 | Adriënne Pennings | SV Sportlust | 50:54 |
27 | Sandra Van Huut | Den Helder | 50:57 |
28 | Helen Van komen | Den Helder | 52:02 |
29 | Janetta Veenstra | Den Helder | 54:54 |
30 | Kim Hartman | Noordkop | 57:16 |
31 | Gabriella Koen | Noordkop | 1:25:55 |
32 | Carolien Slot | 1:27:46 | |
M10, 10 EM | |||
Plaats | Naam | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd |
1 | Tim Tesselaar | Noordkop | 59:56 |
2 | Daniel Spijker | Noordkop | 1:05:16 |
3 | Ingmar Vink | Noordkop | 1:05:33 |
4 | Daan Schagen | Den Helder | 1:08:37 |
5 | Jacco Vlaming | Julianadorp | 1:12:04 |
6 | Danny Hajos | Noordkop | 1:13:02 |
7 | Dennis Curvers | Noordkop | 1:14:58 |
8 | Leen van Wensem | 1:15:02 | |
9 | Jacco Kat | Noordkop | 1:18:49 |
10 | Jan Koopman | Noordkop | 1:20:23 |
11 | Arnold Brinkman | Alkmaar | 1:22:27 |
12 | Johan schoonheden | Noordkop | 1:22:42 |
13 | Derk Jansen | 1:23:20 | |
14 | Mike van den Berg | Den Helder | 1:23:53 |
15 | Lorain Bakker | Noordkop | 1:24:52 |
16 | Frank Groot | 1:24:52 | |
17 | NICO Houtkooper | Julianadorp | 1:25:16 |
18 | Roel verschoor | Den Helder | 1:26:22 |
19 | Aart Lodder | Den Helder | 1:26:23 |
20 | Rob Jurriansen | Julianadorp | 1:26:28 |
21 | Jeen Bijma | 1:26:43 | |
22 | Cor van Steen | Julianadorp | 1:26:49 |
23 | Jos Pasveer | Heerhugowaard | 1:26:50 |
24 | Mark Mulder | Noordkop | 1:27:07 |
25 | Maarten de Boer | 1:27:45 | |
26 | Bart Brinkman | Noordkop | 1:27:46 |
27 | Gert Jan van 't Spijker | 1:27:47 | |
28 | Edwin krikke | Schagen | 1:28:02 |
29 | Jeroen van Burik | Julianadorp | 1:28:40 |
30 | Jan Kiers | Noordkop | 1:28:59 |
31 | Edwin Agema | Noordkop | 1:31:03 |
32 | Jordi Bosman | 1:31:10 | |
33 | Ricbard Kuijper | Noordkop | 1:32:35 |
34 | Flip Verweij | Den Helder | 1:33:32 |
35 | Chris Vermeulen | Noordkop | 1:33:33 |
36 | Erwin Schoot | Julianadorp | 1:33:33 |
37 | Maarten Griek | Noordkop | 1:33:34 |
38 | Joeri Brandsma | Den Helder | 1:35:21 |
39 | Cees de Puit | SV Sportlust | 1:36:43 |
40 | Jan Elhorst | SV Sportlust | 1:36:45 |
41 | Evert Burg | Noordkop | 1:38:05 |
42 | Ivo Pasveer | Schagen | 1:39:31 |
43 | Anton van der Wulp | SV Sportlust | 1:41:14 |
44 | DirkJimmink | Loopgroep PK | 1:41:16 |
45 | Henk Mosk | Noordkop | 1:42:52 |
46 | Erdo Sirach | Den Helder | 1:43:19 |
47 | Piet Gijswijt | Den Helder | 1:46:20 |
48 | Mart Marbus | Den Helder | 1:47:04 |
49 | Jacques Smeets | Castricum | 1:54:31 |
V10, 10 EM | |||
Plaats | Naam | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd |
1 | Nathalie Dragt | Noordkop | 1:20:54 |
2 | Jessica Visser | Noordkop | 1:22:44 |
3 | Larissa Reekers | Den Helder | 1:23:24 |
4 | Jacoba Marinus | SV Sportlust | 1:26:52 |
5 | Diana Janson | DOKEV | 1:26:59 |
6 | Thea Pluister | Hera | 1:28:58 |
7 | Melissa Buijks | Hera | 1:28:59 |
8 | Renata Vermeulen | Noordkop | 1:31:21 |
9 | Luan van der Meer | Den Helder | 1:32:31 |
10 | Sasja marsman | Den Helder | 1:32:31 |
11 | Jolanda Kämpfer-Ouwehand | Noordkop | 1:32:33 |
12 | Relinde Jurrius | Den Helder | 1:32:34 |
13 | Renata de Boer | Den Helder | 1:34:40 |
14 | Marianne Bremer | Noordkop | 1:34:44 |
15 | Wendy Groen | Noordkop | 1:34:44 |
16 | Klazina Korver | Triathlon | 1:34:45 |
17 | Miranda van Belois | Den Helder | 1:35:27 |
18 | Rita Spoor | DOKEV | 1:39:31 |
19 | Mandy Abbring | SV Sportlust | 1:39:32 |
20 | Jenneke Satter | Breezand | 1:39:53 |
21 | Jacqueline Schouten | SV Sportlust | 1:41:49 |
22 | Esther Aan de Wiel | SV Sportlust | 1:42:25 |
23 | Monica Zuidberg | SV Sportlust | 1:42:47 |
24 | Stephanie Korver | Den Helder | 1:52:29 |