Uitslagen Napoleon Mijlenloop  
Den Helder - Zondag 7 november 2021  
       
M5, 5 EM    
Plaats Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Niek Kollé Noordkop 31:11
2 Marijn Benschop SV Sportlust 33:46
3 Niels Veerman Amstelveen 36:12
4 Ronald Jacobs Noordkop 36:55
5 Steijn Houtkooper Julianadorp 37:40
6 Marcel Steenvoorden Den Helder 37:45
7 Bas Habets   37:53
8 Michel Pater Julianadorp 38:41
9 Anton van Dijk   38:48
10 Maarten van Dijk Den Helder 38:53
11 Dave Koster SV Sportlust 39:24
12 Ab Vos Noordkop 40:05
13 Frank Buschman Julianadorp 40:16
14 Niels Schepers Breezand 40:53
15 Tim Lienos Noordkop 41:40
16 Hans de Vries Den Helder 42:12
17 Henk Kooijman Noordkop 43:26
18 Erwin Ramaekers Julianadorp 43:59
19 JP Franssen SV Sportlust 44:38
20 Bart staal Den Burg 45:20
21 Frans verhorst Den Helder 45:20
22 Jack Verhorst Wieringerwerf 45:20
23 RuuRd Boomstra Noordkop 45:37
24 Johan Lienos Noordkop 45:40
25 Han Ordelman   45:57
26 Frits van de Reep Schagen 46:09
27 Johan Brand Den Helder 46:33
28 Lammert Jager Den Helder 46:33
29 Paul Leenders Den Helder 46:42
30 Simon Abbink Noordkop 47:42
31 Johan Koorn Wieringerwaard 48:19
32 Cors van Kruining Noordkop 48:26
33 Alfons van Kesteren Noordkop 48:27
34 Thijs van Zaal Noordkop 49:32
35 Gertjan Wuis Noordkop 49:46
36 André Bosman Den Helder 49:47
37 Alex Kelderman Julianadorp 50:48
38 Jack Vossen SV Sportlust 51:51
39 Reggy Simons Noordkop 51:58
40 Gerjen Slot Wieringerwaard 55:14
41 Martin Pals Den Helder 57:17
42 Sjoerdjan Brandsma Julianadorp 57:19
43 Maarten Dijker Noordkop 1:01:15
       
V5, 5 EM    
Plaats Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Charissa Czech Noordkop 34:51
2 Amber Hogendorp Den Helder 37:52
3 Jessica de Visser Noordkop 39:20
4 Claudia Geldermans Noordkop 40:53
5 Marina Langendoen-Zijp Den Helder 40:58
6 Marianne Meijer Julianadorp 41:20
7 Isa Kollé Hylas 43:09
8 Maaike Loew Julianadorp 44:02
9 Maaike van Beusekom Den Helder 44:35
10 Sabine van Wensem   45:01
11 Henrietta Ordelman Noordkop 45:58
12 Carolien van der Bos Julianadorp 46:17
13 Linda Groot Julianadorp 46:31
14 Lydia van Alderwegen Julianadorp 46:31
15 Saskia Verijzer SV Sportlust 46:33
16 Patricia Huiberts Breezand 47:29
17 Myra van Es Noordkop 48:08
18 Maaike de Wit   48:27
19 Rusella van Nieuwkoop Noordkop 49:35
20 Anja Vlot-Baart Noordkop 49:47
21 Gerda de Jong Den Helder 49:47
22 Nancy van Dijk Noordkop 49:56
23 Daphne Perret Den Helder 50:48
24 Alla Chtcherbakova SV Sportlust 50:53
25 Shirley Jansen Noordkop 50:54
26 Adriënne Pennings SV Sportlust 50:54
27 Sandra Van Huut Den Helder 50:57
28 Helen Van komen Den Helder 52:02
29 Janetta Veenstra Den Helder 54:54
30 Kim Hartman Noordkop 57:16
31 Gabriella Koen Noordkop 1:25:55
32 Carolien Slot   1:27:46
       
M10, 10 EM    
Plaats Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Tim Tesselaar Noordkop 59:56
2 Daniel Spijker Noordkop 1:05:16
3 Ingmar Vink Noordkop 1:05:33
4 Daan Schagen Den Helder 1:08:37
5 Jacco Vlaming Julianadorp 1:12:04
6 Danny Hajos Noordkop 1:13:02
7 Dennis Curvers Noordkop 1:14:58
8 Leen van Wensem   1:15:02
9 Jacco Kat Noordkop 1:18:49
10 Jan Koopman Noordkop 1:20:23
11 Arnold Brinkman Alkmaar 1:22:27
12 Johan schoonheden Noordkop 1:22:42
13 Derk Jansen   1:23:20
14 Mike van den Berg Den Helder 1:23:53
15 Lorain Bakker Noordkop 1:24:52
16 Frank Groot   1:24:52
17 NICO Houtkooper Julianadorp 1:25:16
18 Roel verschoor Den Helder 1:26:22
19 Aart Lodder Den Helder 1:26:23
20 Rob Jurriansen Julianadorp 1:26:28
21 Jeen Bijma   1:26:43
22 Cor van Steen Julianadorp 1:26:49
23 Jos Pasveer Heerhugowaard 1:26:50
24 Mark Mulder Noordkop 1:27:07
25 Maarten de Boer   1:27:45
26 Bart Brinkman Noordkop 1:27:46
27 Gert Jan van 't Spijker   1:27:47
28 Edwin krikke Schagen 1:28:02
29 Jeroen van Burik Julianadorp 1:28:40
30 Jan Kiers Noordkop 1:28:59
31 Edwin Agema Noordkop 1:31:03
32 Jordi Bosman   1:31:10
33 Ricbard Kuijper Noordkop 1:32:35
34 Flip Verweij Den Helder 1:33:32
35 Chris Vermeulen Noordkop 1:33:33
36 Erwin Schoot Julianadorp 1:33:33
37 Maarten Griek Noordkop 1:33:34
38 Joeri Brandsma Den Helder 1:35:21
39 Cees de Puit SV Sportlust 1:36:43
40 Jan Elhorst SV Sportlust 1:36:45
41 Evert Burg Noordkop 1:38:05
42 Ivo Pasveer Schagen 1:39:31
43 Anton van der Wulp SV Sportlust 1:41:14
44 DirkJimmink Loopgroep PK 1:41:16
45 Henk Mosk Noordkop 1:42:52
46 Erdo Sirach Den Helder 1:43:19
47 Piet Gijswijt Den Helder 1:46:20
48 Mart Marbus Den Helder 1:47:04
49 Jacques Smeets Castricum 1:54:31
       
V10, 10 EM    
Plaats Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Nathalie Dragt Noordkop 1:20:54
2 Jessica Visser Noordkop 1:22:44
3 Larissa Reekers Den Helder 1:23:24
4 Jacoba Marinus SV Sportlust 1:26:52
5 Diana Janson DOKEV 1:26:59
6 Thea Pluister Hera 1:28:58
7 Melissa Buijks Hera 1:28:59
8 Renata Vermeulen Noordkop 1:31:21
9 Luan van der Meer Den Helder 1:32:31
10 Sasja marsman Den Helder 1:32:31
11 Jolanda Kämpfer-Ouwehand Noordkop 1:32:33
12 Relinde Jurrius Den Helder 1:32:34
13 Renata de Boer Den Helder 1:34:40
14 Marianne Bremer Noordkop 1:34:44
15 Wendy Groen Noordkop 1:34:44
16 Klazina Korver Triathlon 1:34:45
17 Miranda van Belois Den Helder 1:35:27
18 Rita Spoor DOKEV 1:39:31
19 Mandy Abbring SV Sportlust 1:39:32
20 Jenneke Satter Breezand 1:39:53
21 Jacqueline Schouten SV Sportlust 1:41:49
22 Esther Aan de Wiel SV Sportlust 1:42:25
23 Monica Zuidberg SV Sportlust 1:42:47
24 Stephanie Korver Den Helder 1:52:29

bwfinance

zeespiegel