J9, JEUGD T/M 9 | ||||
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Ids de Boer | Haarlem | 4:11 | |
2 | Siem Elbertsen | Breezand | 4:12 | |
3 | Thijmen Koen | Noordkop | 4:16 | |
4 | Bram Mulder | Noordkop | 4:24 | |
5 | Jayce Schotman | Den Helder | 4:39 | |
6 | Tijn Berkhout | KAV Holland | 4:42 | |
7 | Ids Boonstra | Noordkop | 4:51 | |
8 | Melvin Schepers | Breezand | 4:52 | |
9 | Kain Bouwer | Noordkop | 4:57 | |
10 | Sam Kraak | Noordkop | 4:59 | |
11 | Bram Kisteman | Julianadorp | 5:01 | |
12 | Joey Glasbergen | Noordkop | 5:02 | |
13 | Mats van Coevorden | Den Helder | 5:03 | |
14 | Pim Lutterman | Noordkop | 5:12 | |
15 | Stijn Lewakabessy | Den Helder | 5:15 | |
16 | Sieb Baard | Noordkop | 5:18 | |
17 | Tom Boekel | Noordkop | 5:25 | |
18 | Thijmen de Weert | Julianadorp | 5:25 | |
19 | Lucas Glasbergen | Noordkop | 5:29 | |
20 | Koen Dito | Den Helder | 5:30 | |
21 | Tim Eelman | Julianadorp | 5:35 | |
22 | Viggo Wijkhuizen | Den Helder | 5:39 | |
23 | Jim Oosterhuis | Den Helder | 5:49 | |
24 | Naud Albertsma | Julianadorp | 5:52 | |
25 | Dani Link | Julianadorp | 5:56 | |
26 | Daan Mulder | Noordkop | 6:18 | |
27 | Morris Boekel | Noordkop | 6:26 | |
28 | Jenz Post | Den Helder | 6:26 | |
29 | Naud Benschop | Julianadorp | 7:25 | |
30 | Siem Wijkhuizen | Den Helder | 7:36 | |
M9, JEUGD T/M 9 | ||||
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Giulia Moscato | Almere | 4:26 | |
2 | Sofie Witte | Noordkop | 4:28 | |
3 | Cassidy Hilgerink | Hera | 4:28 | |
4 | Lotte Lienos | Noordkop | 4:35 | |
5 | Julie v. Belsen | Den Helder | 5:33 | |
6 | Mirthe de Weert | Julianadorp | 5:42 | |
7 | Louisa Jade | Den Helder | 5:54 | |
8 | Amy-Lynn Lewakabessy | Den helder | 6:22 | |
9 | Milo de Vries | 6:36 | ||
10 | Maud Kraak | Den Helder | 7:01 | |
11 | Fien Lutterman | Noordkop | 7:01 | |
12 | Ilaria Bakker | Noordkop | 7:05 | |
13 | Lisa Benschop | Julianadorp | 7:14 | |
14 | Fenje Fleminks | Den Helder | 7:17 | |
15 | Marley Doffer | Julianadorp | 8:11 | |
J10+, JEUGD 10 T/M 12 | ||||
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Gianni Moscato | Almere | 3:42 | |
2 | Tim Lienos | Noordkop | 3:44 | |
3 | Dino van der Wal | SV Sportlust | 3:54 | |
4 | Niek van Casand | Den Helder | 4:19 | |
5 | Thom Mulder | Noordkop | 4:32 | |
6 | Viggo Witte | Noordkop | 4:34 | |
7 | Tijn Touwer | Noordkop | 4:35 | |
8 | Jelte Boonstra | Noordkop | 4:36 | |
9 | Fabio Bakker | Noordkop | 4:46 | |
10 | Niek Touwen | Noordkop | 5:04 | |
M10+, JEUGD 10 T/M 12 | ||||
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Roos Huiting | 4:11 | ||
2 | Jill Bruin | NOVA | 4:23 | |
3 | Anna Akhavan | Noordkop | 4:26 | |
4 | Delilah Hilgerink | Hera | 4:31 | |
5 | Amber Olij | Noordkop | 4:37 | |
6 | Anna ten Berg | Den Helder | 4:55 | |
7 | Steffi Jong | Den Helder | 5:00 | |
8 | Brit Iliohan | Julianadorp | 5:00 | |
9 | Guusje Peters | Den Helder | 5:03 | |
10 | Iris Postmus | Noordkop | 5:05 | |
11 | Niki van der Meij | Wieringermeer | 5:10 | |
12 | Fleur van der Schraaf | Wieringermeer | 5:11 | |
13 | Jildau Boonstra | Den Helder | 6:22 | |
5VSEN, 5 KM | ||||
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Nelisa Moscato | Almere | 20:40 | |
2 | Judith Feskens | Den Helder | 22:09 | |
3 | Silke Bink | SV Sportlust | 22:39 | |
4 | Renske Bas | Julianadorp | 23:54 | |
5 | Michelle Franssen | SV Sportlust | 24:19 | |
6 | Amber Hogendorp | Den Helder | 24:21 | |
7 | Frea Zwaag | Eindhoven Atletiek | 24:51 | |
8 | Chelsea Striet | den helder | 25:04 | |
9 | Mandy Striet | Den Helder | 25:10 | |
10 | Cinderella verhoef | Noordkop | 25:32 | |
11 | Isa Kolle | Hera | 25:40 | |
12 | Imdy Schotman | Den Helder | 26:16 | |
13 | Zola Assorgia | SV Sportlust | 26:30 | |
14 | Sofie Steeman | SV Sportlust | 26:33 | |
15 | Femke van de Burgt | Julianadorp | 27:04 | |
16 | Dewi Maudman | Den Helder | 27:24 | |
17 | Sanne Maidman | Breezand | 27:25 | |
18 | Katinka Fortgens | SV Sportlust | 27:28 | |
19 | Keshia Elhorst | Den Helder | 28:00 | |
20 | Marloes Dekker | Den Helder | 28:07 | |
21 | Suzanne 't Jong | Den Helder | 28:09 | |
22 | Fannie Schepers | Breezand | 28:10 | |
23 | Tamara Scheeper | Den Helder | 28:11 | |
24 | Ellen Bink | Wieringermeer | 28:15 | |
25 | Lisa van Neerven | Den Helder | 28:16 | |
26 | Tara Jansen | Den Helder | 28:56 | |
27 | Melanie Jonker | SV Sportlust | 29:10 | |
28 | Laurette Selie | Den Helder | 29:25 | |
29 | Micky Spruit | Den Helder | 29:37 | |
30 | Lizzy Sanders | Den Helder | 30:00 | |
31 | Noelle de Jong | Den Helder | 30:13 | |
32 | Dorien van Geel | DOKEV | 30:18 | |
33 | Marleen Smeltink | Wervershoof | 30:22 | |
34 | Rhea van Gemert Bos | Noordkop | 30:40 | |
35 | Laura Bekkema | Noord-Scharwoude | 30:41 | |
36 | Kirsten Kooijman | Den Helder | 30:57 | |
37 | Judith Albertsma | Julianadorp | 31:08 | |
38 | Nina Koenekoop | Schagen | 31:17 | |
39 | Ellenoor Wildoer | SAV | 31:28 | |
40 | Tanith van Campen | Julianadorp | 31:31 | |
41 | Diana Snoodijk | SV Sportlust | 32:10 | |
42 | Janey Thijssen | Den Helder | 32:25 | |
43 | Kristel Spoolder | Anna Paulowna | 32:32 | |
44 | Ludwina Grasman | Den Helder | 32:48 | |
45 | Brenda Jacobij | Den Helder | 33:13 | |
46 | Miranda Maars-Kaak | Breezand | 33:30 | |
47 | Bo-Ann4e van Egmond | SV Sportlust | 33:36 | |
48 | Linda Darphorn | Julianadorp | 33:49 | |
49 | Marge van Biezen | Den Helder | 34:06 | |
50 | Iris Platte | Breezand | 34:53 | |
51 | Merel de Boer | Alkmaar | 35:04 | |
52 | Natalia Ferrari | Julianadorp | 35:08 | |
53 | Karin van den Burg | Noordkop | 36:52 | |
54 | Marleen Walrave | Wieringerwerf | 37:20 | |
55 | Anouk van den Meiracher | Den Helder | 37:26 | |
56 | Brenda van den Berg | Den Helder | 37:26 | |
57 | Charysa Mens | Heemskerk | 39:24 | |
58 | Cynthia Mens | Heerhugowaard | 39:24 | |
5V40, 5 KM | ||||
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Esther Bos | SV Sportlust | 23:46 | |
2 | Marina Langendoen-Zijp | Den Helder | 23:49 | |
3 | Luan van der Meer | Noordkop | 24:11 | |
4 | Sasja Marsman | Noordkop | 24:12 | |
5 | Elisa Bakker-Assorgia | Julianadorp | 24:38 | |
6 | Maaike van Beusekom | Den Helder | 25:16 | |
7 | Marije Dito-Kos | Noordkop | 25:16 | |
8 | Fanneke Eelman | Julianadorp | 26:28 | |
9 | Esther aan de Wiel | SV Sportlust | 26:30 | |
10 | Monica Zuidberg | SV Sportlust | 26:55 | |
11 | Desiree van Neerven | SV Sportlust | 27:36 | |
12 | Henriëtta Ordelman | Noordkop | 27:39 | |
13 | Ramona Slot | Den Helder | 28:07 | |
14 | Sara Frantzen | Den helder | 28:16 | |
15 | Kim Hartman | Noordkop | 29:06 | |
16 | Wendy Sanders | Wieringermeer | 29:16 | |
17 | Jolanda van der Schaaf | Wieringermeer | 29:23 | |
18 | Marina Rolvink | Julianadorp | 29:26 | |
19 | Tineke Groenhuizen | Julianadorp | 29:27 | |
20 | Nancy van Leeuwen | Den Helder | 31:21 | |
21 | Marit Staal | Wieringermeer | 31:46 | |
22 | Petra Bais | Julianadorp | 31:49 | |
23 | Sandra Niermann | Julianadorp | 32:08 | |
24 | Kitty v.d. Hert | SV Sportlust | 32:10 | |
25 | Femke v.d. Berg-Ambriola | SV Sportlust | 32:45 | |
26 | Petra Wal Puhl | Den Helder | 33:57 | |
27 | Nanke Heijblok | Julianadorp | 36:20 | |
28 | Odette Selderbeek | Den Helder | 37:23 | |
5V50, 5 KM | ||||
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Jet van Gemert | Den Helder | 20:58 | |
2 | Alize Okel-Kooy | SV Sportlust | 24:16 | |
3 | Jacqueline Schouten | SV Sportlust | 27:28 | |
4 | Gerda de Jong | Noordkop | 28:40 | |
5 | Pieternel Ruiten | Noordkop | 28:50 | |
6 | Astrid Barnhoorn | Haarlem | 29:15 | |
7 | Lia Noordhoek | Julianadorp | 29:26 | |
8 | Peggy Talhout | Den Helder | 30:00 | |
9 | Petra v.d. Veen | DOKEV | 32:11 | |
10 | M. Smit | Noordkop | 32:41 | |
11 | Mieke Zijlmans | Den Helder | 32:48 | |
12 | Monique Bovenkerk | Noordkop | 32:58 | |
13 | Melissa Takes-Mulder | SV Sportlust | 33:03 | |
14 | Mieke van der Werf | Wieringermeer | 33:08 | |
15 | Jozina Voogd | SV Sportlust | 33:14 | |
16 | Dieneke van Maastricht | SV Sportlust | 33:26 | |
17 | Linda Knijper | Den Helder | 33:57 | |
18 | Roos Kroonstuiver | SV Sportlust | 35:43 | |
5V60, 5 KM | ||||
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Laura den Uijl | DOKEV | 29:49 | |
2 | Jeannet Londema | 30:27 | ||
3 | Dula Brandsma | SV Sportlust | 30:27 | |
4 | Sjaan Beentjes | Den Helder | 30:28 | |
5 | Marjan Kortbeek | Noordkop | 32:06 | |
6 | Wia Stilma | SV Sportlust | 32:58 | |
5V70, 5 KM | ||||
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Myra van Es | Noordkop | 28:14 | |
2 | Afke Verschoor | SV Sportlust | 33:00 | |
5MSEN, 5 KM | ||||
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Eelco Berkhout | Haarlem | 17:37 | |
2 | Jorick Quax | SV Sportlust | 17:43 | |
3 | Roy huisman | den helder | 18:16 | |
4 | Sébastien Baars | Den Helder | 18:52 | |
5 | Mitchell Leeuwenstein | Den Helder | 18:57 | |
6 | Arno de Boer | Haarlem | 19:41 | |
7 | Jeffrey Wassenaar | SV Sportlust | 19:46 | |
8 | Ottemulder | Den Helder | 20:07 | |
9 | Jeroen Verfaille | Den Helder | 20:12 | |
10 | Paul Homan | Hera | 20:17 | |
11 | Rein Frank | Den Helder | 20:36 | |
12 | Marijn Benschop | SV Sportlust | 20:48 | |
13 | Bas Habets | Den Helder | 20:51 | |
14 | Rick de Regt | Den Helder | 20:54 | |
15 | Joey Steenvoorden | Den Helder | 20:59 | |
16 | Bas Geurs | Den Helder | 21:01 | |
17 | Jermo Agema | Den Helder | 21:06 | |
18 | Sjoerd Dekker | AV Haarlem | 21:09 | |
19 | Tom Jansen | Noordkop | 21:17 | |
20 | Roger Hoelandt | Den Helder | 21:22 | |
21 | Ramon v.d. Aakster | 21:26 | ||
22 | Mick Zahradnik | Den Helder | 21:27 | |
23 | Guus Huitzing | 21:28 | ||
24 | Luc van der Wal | SV Sportlust | 21:31 | |
25 | Evert Schilder | Den Helder | 21:36 | |
26 | Kevin van Grieken | Noordkop | 21:55 | |
27 | Boyd elen Boer | Den Helder | 22:41 | |
28 | Bart Groenhuizen | Julianadorp | 22:48 | |
29 | Stijn Waltman | Delft | 22:51 | |
30 | Emile Lammers | Julianadorp | 22:57 | |
31 | Hans Groenhuizen | Julianadorp | 23:00 | |
32 | Hessel Groenhuizen | Julianadorp | 23:04 | |
33 | Pepijn Hoffard | Julianadorp | 23:09 | |
34 | Gerko de Vries | Julianadorp | 23:33 | |
35 | Sander Scholten | Den Helder | 23:38 | |
36 | Ryan Steenvoorden | Den Helder | 23:41 | |
37 | Timo de Wit | Den Helder | 23:43 | |
38 | Jimme Quax | Den Helder | 23:44 | |
39 | Kevin Steenbakkers | Jullianadorp | 23:51 | |
40 | Mats Iliohan | Julianadorp | 24:08 | |
41 | Joep van der Wulp | Den Helder | 24:10 | |
42 | Kevin de Beer | Julianadorp | 24:10 | |
43 | Demian van Grieken | DOKEV | 24:23 | |
44 | Owen Gerritsen | Huisduinen | 24:26 | |
45 | Danny Post | 1785 | 24:37 | |
46 | Frank Stavenuiter | Den Helder | 24:40 | |
47 | William Striet | Den Helder | 25:05 | |
48 | Rich Leibbrand | Den Helder | 25:08 | |
49 | Brian Zahradnik | Den Helder | 25:11 | |
50 | Nick de Visser | Den Helder | 25:29 | |
51 | Maik Bosch | Den Helder | 25:31 | |
52 | Sonny Agema | Den Helder | 25:55 | |
53 | Joeri Boersma | Julianadorp | 25:59 | |
54 | Sonny Kok | Kruiszwin 2138 | 26:05 | |
55 | Dirk Geervliet | Den Helder | 26:21 | |
56 | Barry Bruin | DOKEV | 26:29 | |
57 | Brian van Veen | Den Helder | 26:31 | |
58 | Robin Krieger | Den Helder | 26:31 | |
59 | Jari Quax | Den Helder | 26:34 | |
60 | Sander Goldewijk | Noordkop | 26:55 | |
61 | Jente Quax | Den Helder | 27:25 | |
62 | Menno Vlaming | Den Helder | 27:40 | |
63 | Rik Jacobij | Den Helder | 28:21 | |
64 | Giorgio Pieters | Den Helder | 28:28 | |
65 | Danyon Michalewski | Den Helder | 29:33 | |
66 | Sven Heijblok | Julianadorp | 29:56 | |
67 | Martijn van Deutekom | Den Helder | 30:07 | |
68 | Kevin Nolan | Den Helder | 30:08 | |
69 | Dennis Curvers | Noordkop | 35:08 | |
70 | Evert van den Burg | Noordkop | 36:52 | |
71 | R.B. Gijzen | Den Helder | 37:20 | |
5M40, 5 KM | ||||
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Niels Schepers | Breezand | 18:37 | |
2 | Joram Kauwgh | SV Sportlust | 18:46 | |
3 | Maurits van Zanten | Den Helder | 19:23 | |
4 | Ingmar Vink | Noordkop | 19:44 | |
5 | Raymond Bakker | Julianadorp | 20:10 | |
6 | Fred Koenen | Den Helder | 20:34 | |
7 | Anton van Dijk | Den Helder | 20:41 | |
8 | Jacob van der Wulp | SV Sportlust | 20:47 | |
9 | Eric Huitzing | 21:29 | ||
10 | Jan Frankes | SV Sportlust | 22:08 | |
11 | Maurice van Veldhoven | Den Helder | 22:08 | |
12 | Ricardo Link | Noordkop | 23:01 | |
13 | Mark Bakker | Den Helder | 23:04 | |
14 | Moustapha Fall | Den Helder | 23:05 | |
15 | Hans Mulder | DOKEV | 23:35 | |
16 | Peter Frank | Den Helder | 25:06 | |
17 | nr 484 | SV Sportlust | 25:27 | |
18 | Tony Iliohan | Julianadorp | 25:30 | |
19 | Martijn Hoelandt | Huisduinen | 25:36 | |
20 | Frido de Kool | Den Helder | 25:43 | |
21 | Richard van de Haven | Den Helder | 25:57 | |
22 | Jeroen Heijblok | Julianadorp | 26:11 | |
23 | Pascal Ordelmans | Noordkop | 26:26 | |
24 | Anton van der Wulp | SV Sportlust | 27:41 | |
25 | Lex Groenhuizen | Julianadorp | 27:51 | |
26 | Marcel Vos | Julianadorp | 27:58 | |
27 | Stefan meijer | Julianadorp | 28:16 | |
28 | Stefan Cornax | SV Sportlust | 30:48 | |
5M50, 5 KM | ||||
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Dick Groenink | Den Helder | 20:43 | |
2 | Guido Niermann | Julianadorp | 21:01 | |
3 | Menno Bakker | Den Oever | 21:03 | |
4 | Jacques Alaers | Den Helder | 21:51 | |
5 | Eric Boven | Den Helder | 21:59 | |
6 | Marco Windt | Den Helder | 22:22 | |
7 | Johan Schoonheden | Den Helder | 23:34 | |
8 | Bart van den Broek | Julianadorp | 23:42 | |
9 | Remko Ybema | Den Helder | 23:58 | |
10 | Gijs Pleiter | Den Helder | 24:19 | |
11 | Johan Bovenkerk | Den Helder | 26:00 | |
12 | Frank Smeltink | Wervershoof | 26:03 | |
13 | Ben Visser | Julianadorp | 26:10 | |
14 | Ruud Zahradnik | Den Helder | 26:24 | |
15 | Reggy Simons | Noordkop | 26:25 | |
16 | E. Jorssen | Noordkop | 26:27 | |
17 | Frans Hoogervorst | SV Sportlust | 26:35 | |
18 | Louw Post | Noordkop | 26:44 | |
19 | Jack Vossen | SV Sportlust | 26:54 | |
20 | Ruurd Boomstra | Noordkop | 27:27 | |
21 | Cees Beneker | SV Sportlust | 27:29 | |
22 | Han Ordelman | Den Helder | 27:40 | |
23 | Edwin Kerkman | Den Helder | 27:56 | |
24 | Ronald de Vries | Den Helder | 28:03 | |
25 | Walter Hovestadt | Den Helder | 28:03 | |
26 | Gert-Jan Wal | Den-helder | 28:07 | |
27 | Edwin Agema | Noordkop | 28:48 | |
28 | Walter Dollekens | SV Sportlust | 29:19 | |
29 | Jacco Buis | Den Helder | 29:34 | |
30 | Antoin Hoffard | Julianadorp | 29:58 | |
31 | Walter Schippers | Den Helder | 30:00 | |
32 | Kees Quak | Den Helder | 32:45 | |
33 | Albert Platte | Noordkop | 34:53 | |
5M60, 5 KM | ||||
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Peter Jacobs | Noordkop | 25:06 | |
2 | Henk Kooijman | Den Helder | 25:15 | |
3 | Ben Seekles | Hippolytushoef | 25:54 | |
4 | Frans van Duin | Den Oever | 25:56 | |
5 | Lammert Jager | Noordkop | 26:07 | |
6 | Nico van Koningsbruggen | Den Helder | 26:17 | |
7 | Jack Ouwens | SV Sportlust | 26:36 | |
8 | Ben Heijblok | Julianadorp | 26:37 | |
9 | Dick van der Weide | Noordkop | 27:45 | |
10 | Sjoerdjan Brandsma | Den Helder | 28:20 | |
11 | Leo Witteman | TAS '82 | 28:27 | |
12 | Dirk Heutink | Den Helder | 29:37 | |
13 | Martin Frost | Rees | 31:50 | |
14 | Piet Gijswijt | Noordkop | 32:42 | |
15 | Erwin Hekking | SV Sportlust | 34:19 | |
5M70, 5 KM | ||||
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Andre van Tillo | Den Helder | 26:46 | |
2 | Willem Geervliet | Noordkop | 26:50 | |
3 | Jan van de ploeg | TAS '82 | 28:27 | |
10VSE, 10 KM | ||||
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Tanya ten Velden | Alkmaar | 43:54 | |
2 | Susie van Arem | Den Helder | 44:14 | |
3 | Sandra Homan | DOKEV | 44:42 | |
4 | Heleen Wildoer | SAV | 45:14 | |
5 | Susan Stead | Aachen Duitsland | 46:26 | |
6 | Gabriella Koen | Noordkop | 48:29 | |
7 | Jessica de Visser | Noordkop | 48:45 | |
8 | Angela Visscher | Den Helder | 48:54 | |
9 | Vere Tavernier | SV Sportlust | 49:14 | |
10 | Floor ter Burg | Schoorl | 50:54 | |
11 | Larissa Reekers | Den Helder | 51:12 | |
12 | Danielle Jissink | Wieringermeer | 55:13 | |
13 | M.Aarnoutse-Biersteker | Julianadorp | 56:08 | |
14 | Relinde Jurrius | Den Helder | 56:33 | |
15 | Yvonne Romkes | Noordkop | 57:46 | |
16 | Mandy van der Woude | Julianadorp | 57:59 | |
17 | Maaike Broekaart | Heiloo | 58:30 | |
18 | Ellen van Wieren | Wieringermeer | 58:57 | |
19 | Celina Weerstand | DOKEV | 1:01:45 | |
20 | Alijandra Castro | Den Helder | 1:03:35 | |
21 | Roxanne Dek | Den Helder | 1:03:35 | |
22 | Klazina Korver | Den Helder | 1:11:24 | |
23 | Stephanie Korver | Utrecht | 1:19:20 | |
10V40, 10 KM | ||||
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Ilonka Betjes - Langeberg | Lycurgus | 45:26 | |
2 | Ilona Ploeger | DOKEV | 46:49 | |
3 | Mischa Straatman | Huisduinen | 47:05 | |
4 | Marijke Viskil | SV Sportlust | 48:38 | |
5 | Fatima Noot | Den Helder | 49:48 | |
6 | Kim Weijers-van Duin | Breezand | 52:41 | |
7 | Claudia Geldermans | Noordkop | 53:21 | |
8 | Ilse Westerhof-Dijkshoorn | Noordkop | 56:23 | |
9 | Bettina Busch | Bremen | 58:52 | |
10 | Mirjam van der Eijk | Wieringermeer | 58:55 | |
11 | Iaez van Klaveren | Den Helder | 1:00:50 | |
12 | Bettina Schaefers | Bremen | 1:00:51 | |
13 | Monique Ooms-Abbekerk | Wieringermeer | 1:04:01 | |
14 | Melanie de Wit-Koorn | Huisduinen | 1:04:59 | |
15 | Nicole Hoekstra | Den Helder | 1:11:49 | |
16 | Daphne van honschoten | Huisduinen | 1:12:50 | |
10V50, 10 KM | ||||
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Audrey Breur | SV Sportlust | 46:53 | |
2 | Marianne Graaf | Den Helder | 49:09 | |
3 | Natalie Dragt | Noordkop | 49:33 | |
4 | Connie van der Lee | DOKEV | 52:05 | |
5 | Renata Vermeulen | Noordkop | 52:52 | |
6 | Marianne Meijer | Noordkop | 54:17 | |
7 | Jolanda Kämpfer-Ouwehand | Noordkop | 54:41 | |
8 | Elly Ouwens | SV Sportlust | 55:48 | |
9 | Karin Epping | DOKEV | 57:42 | |
10 | Suzanna Barten | SV Sportlust | 57:52 | |
11 | Wil Broekaart | Julianadorp | 58:32 | |
12 | Astrid Heiland | Bremen | 1:01:04 | |
13 | Marja Mol | Medemblik | 1:02:15 | |
14 | Willy Verduijn | TAS '82 | 1:11:02 | |
10V60, 10 KM | ||||
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Margret Broersen | SAV | 52:55 | |
2 | Ilse Otholt-Haneberg | Bremen | 54:34 | |
3 | Laurien Bakker | Texel | 1:01:13 | |
4 | Anna van Aalst | Hera | 1:01:19 | |
5 | Riet Tas | Schagen | 1:01:40 | |
6 | Betsy Schoorl | NOVA | 1:04:26 | |
7 | Lenie Koomen | Den Helder | 1:07:47 | |
10MSE, 10 KM | ||||
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Filmon Tesfu | SV Sportlust | 33:00 | |
2 | Jan-Arie Portegijs | Noordkop | 36:03 | |
3 | Tim Tesselaar | Noordkop | 36:45 | |
4 | Paul Okkerse | SV Sportlust | 36:59 | |
5 | Sven Verduijn | Noordkop | 37:30 | |
6 | Oscar Wokke | Hylas | 37:46 | |
7 | Raymond Koen | Noordkop | 38:00 | |
8 | Harm Jonker | SV Sportlust | 38:09 | |
9 | Niels Zuijdgeest | Den Helder | 39:55 | |
10 | Ioann Lobles | Noordkop | 40:16 | |
11 | Matthijs Munnik | Julianadorp | 41:25 | |
12 | Don Beukers | SV Sportlust | 42:11 | |
13 | Tibbe Jong | Noordkop | 42:19 | |
14 | Patrick van de Klift | Den Helder | 42:26 | |
15 | Aart Mulder | Schagerbrug | 42:53 | |
16 | Maurice Ijlstra | Hippolytushoef | 43:12 | |
17 | Jacco Vlaming | Julianadorp | 44:06 | |
18 | Dennis Curvers | Noordkop | 44:17 | |
19 | Roel Busch | SV Sportlust | 44:49 | |
20 | Laurens Duijker | Den Helder | 44:50 | |
21 | Remco v.d. Beek | Den Helder | 45:09 | |
22 | Roy Oldeboom | 't Zand Nh | 45:31 | |
23 | Daan Schagen | 45:42 | ||
24 | Michiel Dobber | Noordkop | 46:46 | |
25 | Tim Albertsma | Julianadorp | 46:48 | |
26 | Joost v.d. Klugt | Warmenhuizen | 47:08 | |
27 | Arpäd Hornyák | Julianadorp | 47:20 | |
28 | Patrick Blaasse | Den Helder | 47:39 | |
29 | Joshua Copier | Julianadorp | 47:51 | |
30 | Sven Alkema | Sneek | 47:54 | |
31 | Mark Schapelhouman | Sneek | 48:36 | |
32 | Ron Burger | DOKEV | 48:46 | |
33 | Yves Schagen | Julianadorp | 49:00 | |
34 | Mark van Breugel | Tuitjenhorn | 49:05 | |
35 | Rudy Vermeulen | Noordkop | 49:18 | |
36 | Wouter Kisteman | Den Helder | 50:07 | |
37 | Immanuel van deenen | Den helder | 50:51 | |
38 | Erwin Warnies | Den Helder | 50:53 | |
39 | Niek Kolle | Noordkop | 50:57 | |
40 | Ruud Vaars | Anna Paulowna | 52:27 | |
41 | David blackmore | Velsen-Noord | 52:56 | |
42 | Mark Mulder | Noordkop | 53:20 | |
43 | Herman Schooljan | Den helder | 54:40 | |
44 | Edwin Papjes | Groningen | 56:57 | |
45 | Stephan Bax | Uitgeest | 1:00:10 | |
10M40, 10 KM | ||||
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Jordy Vinke | Texel | 36:55 | |
2 | Lars Eelman | Noordkop | 37:42 | |
3 | Ronald Lienos | Noordkop | 39:37 | |
4 | Ritsert Boonstra | Den Helder | 40:28 | |
5 | Peter Tas | DOKEV | 40:40 | |
6 | Henk Elbertsen | DOKEV | 41:09 | |
7 | Menno Beneker | SV Sportlust | 41:40 | |
8 | Jeroen Linting | TAS '82 | 43:09 | |
9 | Robert Smit | DOKEV | 43:30 | |
10 | Maarten Wanders | Oudesluis | 44:19 | |
11 | Arjan Groot | TAS '82 | 45:24 | |
12 | Michiel Buurman | Julianadorp | 45:45 | |
13 | Bas Dorpmans | TAS '82 | 45:50 | |
14 | Niels Schepers | Breezand | 45:55 | |
15 | Marcel Schut | Julianadorp | 45:57 | |
16 | Jochem Marcus | Wieringermeer | 46:17 | |
17 | Arnold Gerritsen | Huisduinen | 46:37 | |
18 | Edwin de Wit | Noordkop | 46:53 | |
19 | Michiel Ooms | Wieringermeer | 46:55 | |
20 | Maarten Griek | Noordkop | 47:10 | |
21 | Marco de Boer | Den Helder | 47:16 | |
22 | Gerald Struijk | Den Helder | 47:34 | |
23 | Hugo Sinke | Hoorn Nh | 47:48 | |
24 | Jan Koopman | Noordkop | 48:32 | |
25 | Jeroen Looman | AAV '36 | 48:37 | |
26 | Jacob van der Wulp | SV Sportlust | 49:31 | |
27 | Andre Ligting | Breezand | 49:47 | |
28 | Nico Houtkooper | Julianadorp | 49:51 | |
29 | Sebastiaan Munter | Heemskerk | 50:03 | |
30 | René Slijkhuis | Julianadorp | 50:14 | |
31 | Bas Zuurbier | Schagen | 50:45 | |
32 | Jeroen Paus | SV Sportlust | 50:55 | |
33 | Hans van Dam | Castricum | 50:58 | |
34 | Frank Huiberts | Breezand | 50:58 | |
35 | Erik van der Wijk | Den Oever | 52:38 | |
36 | Wouter van Onzenvort | Noordkop | 54:58 | |
37 | R Touwen | Den Helder | 56:17 | |
38 | Joris Ten Berg | Den Helder | 56:48 | |
39 | Maurice Elema | Den Helder | 56:50 | |
40 | Marco Reebeen | Den Helder | 57:47 | |
41 | Michiel Buurman | Julianadorp | 58:53 | |
42 | Ronald Rijkers | Noordkop | 1:01:10 | |
43 | Cees Dubbeld | TAS '82 | 1:04:08 | |
10M50, 10 KM | ||||
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Lutz Lohse | Texel | 40:34 | |
2 | David van der Welle | NOVA | 42:01 | |
3 | Danny Hajos | Noordkop | 42:57 | |
4 | Hans Nijman | TAS '82 | 43:00 | |
5 | Erik Leibbrand | Noordkop | 43:09 | |
6 | Koen Zuijdgeest | Den Helder | 43:26 | |
7 | Sjaak Betjes | Lycurgus | 43:36 | |
8 | Nico Dalen | SV Sportlust | 44:26 | |
9 | Peter Schenk | Den Helder | 44:55 | |
10 | Teun Burgers | TAS '82 | 44:58 | |
11 | Bas van der Ploeg | TAS '82 | 45:38 | |
12 | Allard Pliester | TAS '82 | 46:28 | |
13 | Ruud Kole | Noordkop | 46:36 | |
14 | Peter Keet | DOKEV | 46:52 | |
15 | Aiko Pastoor | TAS '82 | 47:01 | |
16 | Marcus Copier | Petten | 47:42 | |
17 | Frank Groot | Anna Paulowna | 48:03 | |
18 | Marc Tesselaar | Den Helder | 48:12 | |
19 | Martin de Vos | Noordkop | 49:32 | |
20 | Marcel Steenvoorden | Noordkop | 49:34 | |
21 | Anno van de Bosch | Den Helder | 50:02 | |
22 | Kees van der Pijl | Alkmaar | 50:07 | |
23 | Peter Lakerveld | Den Helder | 50:34 | |
24 | Jan Duijzer | Breezand | 50:56 | |
25 | Gerrit-Jan Knoeff | Schagen | 51:01 | |
26 | Han Ordelman | Den Helder | 51:04 | |
27 | Rens de Haan | Den Helder | 51:56 | |
28 | Juan Irausquin | Alkmaar | 52:14 | |
29 | Roel Verschoor | Noordkop | 52:34 | |
30 | Manfred Kelle | Bremen | 52:35 | |
31 | Dirk Jan Silver | Julianadorp | 53:02 | |
32 | Ewoud de Jong | Noordkop | 53:26 | |
33 | Barry Al | Den Helder | 53:33 | |
34 | Marcel Jong | Den Helder | 53:45 | |
35 | Nico Graaf | Alkmaar | 53:50 | |
36 | Olof Glorie | Trias | 54:10 | |
37 | Hans van der Wal | Den Helder | 54:23 | |
38 | Jeen Bijma | Den Helder | 54:31 | |
39 | Nico Blokker | TAS '82 | 57:20 | |
40 | Frits van de Reep | Schagen | 58:45 | |
41 | Rick v.d. Plas | TAS '82 | 59:31 | |
42 | Chris Vermeulen | Noordkop | 59:32 | |
43 | Gillis van Belzen | Den Helder | 1:00:48 | |
44 | Berend Timmermans | TAS '82 | 1:03:15 | |
45 | Maichel Gleijsteen | Den Helder | 1:03:42 | |
46 | Chris Dinkla | Heiloo | 1:04:49 | |
10M60, 10 KM | ||||
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Jan-Willem Schutte | Noordkop | 43:14 | |
2 | Ton van der Meché | SV Sportlust | 45:45 | |
3 | Dick de Vries | TAS '82 | 45:59 | |
4 | Martin Spang | 46:43 | ||
5 | Ab Vos | Noordkop | 47:47 | |
6 | Nico Dirks | Noordkop | 48:00 | |
7 | Joep Maduro | Den Helder | 49:10 | |
8 | Cees Meijer | SAV | 50:05 | |
9 | Leen Duijzer | DOKEV | 50:54 | |
10 | Henk Foekema | Hippolytushoef | 51:01 | |
11 | Humphrey Mijnals | SV Sportlust | 51:49 | |
12 | Derk Jansen | Julianadorp | 51:53 | |
13 | Jos ten Velden | SV Sportlust | 51:58 | |
14 | Ron van buuren | Noordkop | 51:59 | |
15 | Cors van Kruining | SV Sportlust | 52:47 | |
16 | Chris Everhardus | Noordkop | 53:26 | |
17 | Willem Snel | Noordkop | 54:03 | |
18 | Ron de Groot | Noordkop | 54:14 | |
19 | Wim van Rijn | Noordkop | 54:16 | |
20 | Holger Haneberg | Bremen | 54:35 | |
21 | Jurrie Spah | DOKEV | 54:48 | |
22 | Jan elhorst | SV Sportlust | 55:46 | |
23 | Dirk Jimmink | Loopgroep PK | 57:22 | |
24 | Hans Bouwkamp | Den Helder | 57:50 | |
25 | Johan Brand | Den Helder | 58:15 | |
26 | Harry Kraak | Noordkop | 58:20 | |
27 | Dolf Klijn | Hera | 59:01 | |
28 | Hank Mosk | Noordkop | 1:01:34 | |
29 | Jeroen Soutberg | Den Helder | 1:02:00 | |
30 | Jan Blaauw | TAS '82 | 1:04:06 | |
31 | C. Hoep | Callantsoog | 1:05:51 | |
32 | Herman Koopman | TAS '82 | 1:07:20 | |
33 | Maarten Dijker | Noordkop | 1:07:47 | |
Sport2000 Bart Langedijk Den Helder |