PLTS
NAAM
GEBJR
TIJD
1
Luc van der Wal
SV Sportlust
2006
4:08
2
Dino van der Wal
SV Sportlust
2008
4:11
3
Arne Reenders
2006
4:27
4
Jaron de Weert
Noordkop
2008
4:48
5
Fin Zoutzeling
Noordkop
2009
5:01
6
Bjorn Adriaanse
Noordkop
2010
5:16
7
Jip Verhoeven
Noordkop
2006
5:21
8
Thijmen Koen
Noordkop
2012
5:27
9
Stijn Lewakabessy
Noordkop
2010
5:42
10
Timo Arts
Noordkop
2009
5:42
11
Jim van der Kruk
2014
7:28
PLTS
NAAM
GEBJR
TIJD
1
Amber Adriaansen
Noordkop
2007
4:32
2
Louise Janden
Noordkop
2007
4:39
3
Indy Schotman
Noordkop
2009
4:42
4
Amber Olij
Noordkop
2008
4:45
5
Jolijn Jansen
Noordkop
2010
5:05
6
Iris Postmus
Noordkop
2008
5:09
7
Mirthe de Weert
Noordkop
2010
5:14
8
Saar van 't Spijker
Noordkop
2012
5:15
PLTS
NAAM
GEBJR
TIJD
1
Sven Verduijn
Noordkop
2002
6:59
PLTS
NAAM
GEBJR
TIJD
1
Anny Top
SV Sportlust
1955
16:35
PLTS
NAAM
GEBJR
TIJD
1
Ioan Lobles
Noordkop
2004
21:56
2
Tibbe Jong
Noordkop
2003
22:25
3
Maarten Dijker
Noordkop
1947
27:32
4
Herman Lammers
Noordkop
1965
27:43
5
Timur Ince
Den Helder
1984
28:00
6
Wiebrand Top
1954
30:06
PLTS
NAAM
GEBJR
TIJD
1
Saskia Verijzer - Sleking
SV Sportlust
1975
25:32
2
Renata Vermeulen
Noordkop
1968
26:03
3
Gerda Bregman
Noordkop
1970
26:54
4
Lisa Kemeling
1988
27:31
5
Nel Pot
Noordkop
1948
29:37
6
Trudi Beerling
Noordkop
1946
30:14
7
Janny Heidman
Noordkop
1955
34:01
8
Emma Beukema
1995
34:01
PLTS
NAAM
GEBJR
TIJD
1
Raymond Koen
Noordkop
1981
25:01
2
Daniel Spijker
Noordkop
1979
25:37
3
Ronald Lienos
Noordkop
1975
26:28
4
Pietje Gijswijt
Noordkop
1953
30:39
5
Jan- Willem Schutte
Noordkop
1959
31:03
6
Erik Leibrand
Noordkop
1964
31:33
7
Pascal van de Vendel
Noordkop
1975
32:05
8
Michiel Dobber
1980
32:28
9
Ab Vos
Noordkop
1957
32:50
10
Boyd den Boer
Noordkop
1990
33:03
11
Dennis Curvers
Noordkop
1980
33:04
12
Jan Koopman
Noordkop
1971
33:20
13
Gert Jan van 't Spijker
Noordkop
1975
33:36
14
Piet van Woesik
1953
33:50
15
Danny Hajos
Noordkop
1967
34:07
16
Markus van der Gugten
Eindhoven Atletiek
1976
34:08
17
Jacob van der Wulp
1972
34:55
18
Anton van der Sloot
1971
35:20
19
Wim van Rijn
Noordkop
1955
35:28
20
Nico van Koningsbruggen
Noordkop
1955
35:38
21
Peter Schuijt
Noordkop
1954
36:02
22
Peter Jacobs
Noordkop
1958
40:14
23
Marcel Jong
1968
40:34
24
Chris Vermeulen
Noordkop
1966
40:45
25
Ruurd Boomstra
Noordkop
1964
40:45
PLTS
NAAM
GEBJR
TIJD
1
Claudia Geldermans
Noordkop
1978
36:02
2
Anneke Reenders
1979
36:28
3
Esthet Bos
SV Sportlust
1972
37:17
4
Saskia Marsman
Noordkop
1979
38:06
5
Jessica Visser
Noordkop
1983
40:44
6
Ineke Smit
Noordkop
1963
40:44
7
Jeannet Londema
julianadorp
1957
41:19
8
Maaike van Beusekom
1976
41:20
9
Ellen Niewold
1963
44:25
10
Ellen Boersma
1963
44:26
11
Thelma Grippeling
1974
48:13