PLTS
NAAM
TIJD
1
Michiel de Ruiter
NOVA
35:47
2
Pim Molenaar
Trias
35:55
3
Filmon Tesfu
SV Sportlust
37:12
4
Tim Tesselaar
Noordkop
37:43
5
Ferdy van der Heide
Hylas
37:53
6
Raymond Koen
Noordkop
38:19
7
Rene Hoep
SV Sportlust
38:26
8
Emiel van Tongerlo
NOVA
38:53
9
Oscar Wokke
Hylas
39:28
10
Jan Arie Portegijs
DOKEV
40:17
11
Henk Elbertsen
DOKEV
40:52
12
Sander Dommers
Hull, GB
41:10
13
Paul Okkerse
SV Sportlust
41:11
14
Job Biersteker
Den Helder
42:21
15
Maikel Koopman
Anna Paulowna
43:06
16
Matthijs Munnik
Hellas
43:18
17
Frank Lenders
SV Sportlust
43:50
18
Frans Verhorst
44:22
19
Roy Oldeboom
45:05
20
Mike Vos
Den Helder
45:12
21
Daan Zwetsloot
45:29
22
Co van Bueren
45:31
23
David Boon
45:55
24
Joost Veenstra
Noordkop
46:07
25
Daan Schagen
46:08
26
Dennis Curvers
Noordkop
46:08
27
Maarten Boer
SV Sportlust
46:08
28
Maikel Koopman
Anna Paulowna
46:09
29
Harm Jonker
SV Sportlust
46:19
30
Niels Schepers
Breezand
46:33
31
Arpad Hornyak
Julianadorp
46:44
32
Ron Burger
DOKEV
47:12
33
Joost van Weelderen
Breezand
47:35
34
Peter Borst
47:54
35
Maarten Griek
Noordkop
48:09
36
Demiul Vergooid
Amsterdam
48:15
37
Michiel Dobber
Den Helder
48:21
38
Claudius Kleine
Schagen
48:23
39
Johan d Jager
Noordkop
48:30
40
Ronals van der Veen
Anna Paulowna
50:09
41
Matthe vn der Meer
50:10
42
Danny Visser
Julianadorp
50:29
43
Marco Langendoen
Noordkop
51:01
44
Jeffrey Stuijt
Wijdewormer
51:10
45
Sander Notenbomen
51:44
46
Seb van Keulen
52:54
47
Herman Schooljan
Den Helder
52:55
48
Jorn Engel
53:05
49
Kevin Weggemans
53:40
50
Tom Overdevest
53:43
51
Rudy Vermeulen
Noordkop
53:47
52
Erwin Maas
53:57
53
Bert pelgrim
SV Sportlust
55:47
54
Mark Mulder
Noordkop
55:51
55
Rene Looijestein
57:56
56
Anton Reinbergen
1:02:44
57
Raymond Jelierse
TAS '82
1:04:05
58
Marcel Gossler
Den Helder
1:06:55
PLTS
NAAM
TIJD
1
Margriet Berkhout
NOVA
40:29
2
Jessica Glasbergen
SV Sportlust
45:16
3
Heleen Wildoer
SAV
45:50
4
Laura van den Heuvel
48:33
5
Sara Biersteker
Amsterdam
50:11
6
Sanne van der Horst
Anna Paulowna
51:14
7
Gabriëlla Czech
Noordkop
51:51
8
Sandra Okkerse
SV Sportlust
52:59
9
Renée Woutering
DOKEV
53:37
10
Claudia Geldermans
Noordkop
54:36
11
Cora Blankendaal
Schagen
54:50
12
Saskia Marsman
Noordkop
54:54
13
Marloes Jongerius
Den Helder
58:41
14
Gineke Oosterhuis
Noordkop
59:25
15
Relinde Jurrius
Den Helder
59:40
16
Carolien van der Bos
Julianadorp
1:00:55
17
Meike Groot
1:02:19
18
Alejandra Castro
Den Helder
1:05:06
19
Annemieke Gossler
Den Helder
1:06:55
20
Melanie de Wit
Den Helder
1:07:44
21
Nicolle Bolkestein
1:08:36
PLTS
NAAM
TIJD
1
Lars Eelman
Noordkop
39:20
2
Peter Johan Dillo
Schagen
39:52
3
Peter Tas
DOKEV
41:19
4
René Leek
DOKEV
42:06
5
Sander Menkveld
42:08
6
Ronald Lienos
Noordkop
42:14
7
Ingmar Vink
Noordkop
42:35
8
Menno Beneker
SV Sportlust
42:55
9
Sjaak Betjes
Lycurgus
43:41
10
Jan Koopman
Noordkop
45:13
11
Robert Jan van Vliet
Noordkop
45:57
12
Marco de Boer
Den Helder
46:38
13
Sebastiaan Munter
Heemskerk
46:50
14
Arnold Gerritsen
Den Helder
47:19
15
Pascal van de Vendel
48:02
16
Gert-Jan van 't Spijker
Noordkop
48:02
17
Ron Jimmink
Loopgroep PK
49:03
18
Arjan Groot
TAS '82
49:11
19
Anton van der Sloot
49:21
20
Edwin van der Wal
Lionitas
49:42
21
Andre Marrenga
Noordkop
50:17
22
Rene Slijkhuis
Julianadorp
51:03
23
Edwin v/d Hammen
Julianadorp
54:12
24
Onno Jans
54:23
25
Edwin Timmen
54:35
26
Jacob van der Wulp
SV Sportlust
54:38
27
Alex Kirstein
1759
55:34
28
Wouter van Onzenoort
Noordkop
56:11
29
Olof Glorie
Trias
56:29
30
Norman de Boer
57:05
31
Bas Zuurbier
Schagen
58:02
32
Ronald Touwen
59:37
33
Remco Dronkers
Den Helder
1:02:55
34
Ben Visser
Julianadorp
1:03:17
35
Ronald Rijkers
Noordkop
1:06:28
PLTS
NAAM
TIJD
1
Marieke van Lierop
NOVA
44:58
2
Ilonka Betjes-Langeberg
Lycurgus
45:49
3
Audrey Breur
Noordkop
46:25
4
Marianna Hoektra
DOKEV
49:39
5
Nathalie Dragt
Noordkop
50:53
6
Sabina de Haan
Assen
52:32
7
Saskia Verijzer-sleking
SV Sportlust
54:11
8
Tineke Mellema-Hoving
Noordkop
58:05
9
Erna Pool
Texel
1:01:04
10
Wendy Sanders
Wieringermeer
1:01:13
11
Kirsty Visser-Veenstra
Den Helder
1:02:53
12
Martine Wilms
Breezand
1:05:24
13
Liesbeth Annema
1:06:48
14
Nicole Hoekstra
Den Helder
1:07:47
15
Thelma Grippeling
Den Helder
1:08:22
16
Nancy van Leeuwen
Den Helder
1:08:22
17
Miriam Smit
Noordkop
1:11:33
PLTS
NAAM
TIJD
1
Lutz Lohse
Texel
41:40
2
Humphrey Mijnals
SV Sportlust
43:12
3
Erik Leibbrand
Noordkop
43:36
4
Jan-willem Schutte
Noordkop
43:45
5
Ronald Jacobs
Noordkop
44:14
6
Danny Hajos
Noordkop
44:29
7
Rene Langedijk
Julianadorp
44:33
8
Willem Mulder
SV Sportlust
45:40
9
Ruud Peters
Den Helder
47:11
10
Nico van Dalen
SV Sportlust
47:26
11
Marcel Steenvoorden
Noordkop
48:50
12
Frank Groot
48:53
13
Marc Tesselaar
Den Helder
49:15
14
Anno van den Bosch
Noordkop
49:19
15
Martin de Vos
Noordkop
49:28
16
Kees van der Pijl
Hera
49:53
17
Derk Jansen
50:37
18
Allard Pliester
Sint Maarten
50:44
19
Henk Foekema
Hippolytushoef
50:49
20
Eric Goedel
Den Helder
51:46
21
Han Ordelman
Den Helder
52:16
22
Barry Al
Den Helder
52:52
23
Jilles de Wit
53:53
24
Martien Komen
DOKEV
54:07
25
Eric Keizer
54:39
26
Wijnand Zoutendijk
almelo
55:37
27
Albert Platte
Noordkop
55:53
28
Hessel Kruijer
56:00
29
Berend Timmermans
TAS '82
56:41
30
Joop Bouman
58:12
31
Rinus van der Gaag
Den Helder
58:13
32
Rick v/d Plas
TAS '82
59:23
33
Nico Blokker
TAS '82
59:23
34
Chris Vermeulen
Noordkop
59:25
35
Walter Hovestadt
Den Helder
59:32
36
Johann Diermann
59:59
37
John Klappe
Noordkop
1:00:03
38
Bruno Oddeman
1:00:14
39
Marco de Jong
Noordkop
1:00:40
40
Jeen Bijma
1:01:15
41
Uilke Schotanus
Horror
1:01:39
42
Arjen Hekkema
1:02:09
43
Marco van der Veen
DOKEV
1:04:08
44
Chris Dinkla
Trias
1:12:12
PLTS
NAAM
TIJD
1
Karin de Wit
DOKEV
54:06
2
Cora van Drunen
56:00
3
Elly Ouwens
SV Sportlust
58:44
4
Renate Ooldemann
Düsseldorf
1:00:14
5
Marion Laanstra
Assen
1:01:14
6
Karen de Kruif
Horror
1:01:38
PLTS
NAAM
TIJD
1
Egon van der Peet
Hylas
42:44
2
Ton van der Meché
SV Sportlust
45:15
3
Cees Meijer
SAV
45:52
4
Martin Spang
47:14
5
Ab Vos
Noordkop
47:32
6
Piet van Woezik
Breezand
47:46
7
Jos ten Velden
SV Sportlust
50:26
8
Cors van Kruining
Noordkop
50:58
9
Aart Lodder
Den Helder
51:18
10
Peter Tas
53:26
11
Dirk Jimmink
Loopgroep PK
56:24
12
Herman Hommen
Wieringermeer
57:00
13
Henk Broekhuizen
Schagen
57:04
14
Lammert Jager
Noordkop
58:34
15
Jack Ouwens
SV Sportlust
1:01:00
16
Peter van Nuland
TAS '82
1:01:34
17
Jurrie Span
DOKEV
1:02:07
18
Herman Koopman
TAS '82
1:02:12
19
Jan Blaauw
TAS '82
1:02:54
20
Jan Jelierse
TAS '82
1:04:07
21
Cees Hoep
Callantsoog
1:07:33
22
Piet Gijswijt
Noordkop
1:11:33
PLTS
NAAM
TIJD
1
Joke van Bruggen
Wieringermeer
55:04
2
Riet Tas
avVN
58:32
3
Tonny Houtenbos
TAS '82
1:00:09
4
Anna van Aalst
Hera
1:03:58
5
Lenie Koomen
1:06:37
PLTS
NAAM
TIJD
1
Andre van Tillo
Noordkop
54:31
2
Theo Tas
Schagen
56:34
3
Jan van Veen
1:12:06