Uitslagenlijst Overlevingsloop
Huisduinen - Woensdag 30 augustus 2017
|
M4,3, 4,3 KM |
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Jeffrey Wassenaar |
1998 |
SV Sportlust |
19:25 |
|
2 |
Mark Kos |
1976 |
|
21:07 |
|
3 |
Dave Koster |
1972 |
SV Sportlust |
21:22 |
|
4 |
Rogier de Groot |
1979 |
|
21:32 |
|
5 |
Danny den Boer |
1970 |
Noordkop |
22:47 |
|
6 |
Erwin Scoot |
1962 |
Noordkop |
24:06 |
|
7 |
Jos Beentjes |
1998 |
|
24:33 |
|
8 |
Herman Lammers |
1965 |
Noordkop |
24:55 |
|
9 |
Aljo Zwart |
1966 |
|
29:29 |
|
10 |
Lesly van Bloemendaal |
1995 |
De Frisse Kijk |
30:51 |
|
11 |
Jeffrey Mooi |
1997 |
De Frisse Kijk |
30:51 |
|
12 |
Jeremy Silleman |
1996 |
De Frisse Kijk |
30:53 |
|
13 |
Balentino Coenraad |
1997 |
De Frisse Kijk |
30:55 |
|
|
V4,3, 4,3 KM |
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Marije Dito-Kos |
1977 |
Noordkop |
22:23 |
|
2 |
Rowena van den Aakster |
1983 |
|
22:30 |
|
3 |
Sandra Okkerse |
1984 |
SV Sportlust |
23:23 |
|
4 |
Anja van den Aakster |
1984 |
Den Helder |
23:27 |
|
5 |
Luan van der Meer |
1979 |
Noordkop |
23:28 |
|
6 |
Lisa Kemeling Spijker |
1988 |
|
23:32 |
|
7 |
Jelijn van Barneveld |
1983 |
Zaandam |
23:40 |
|
8 |
Sabine Beentjes |
1995 |
|
24:31 |
|
9 |
Suset v. Lieshout |
1971 |
|
24:32 |
|
10 |
martha van der Meche |
1953 |
SV Sportlust |
25:26 |
|
11 |
Marloes Schendelaar |
1980 |
Noordkop |
25:33 |
|
12 |
Karina Vacano |
1981 |
Noordkop |
25:48 |
|
13 |
Diana Bais |
1972 |
|
25:51 |
|
14 |
Larissa Reekers |
1985 |
|
25:52 |
|
15 |
Anouk Spruit Bleeker |
1969 |
Noordkop |
26:34 |
|
16 |
Femke v.d. Berg-Ambriola |
1971 |
SV Sportlust |
27:41 |
|
17 |
Mirjam Boer |
1954 |
Noordkop |
28:37 |
|
18 |
Yvonne Zwart |
1967 |
|
29:32 |
|
19 |
Karin van der Burg-Pronk |
1980 |
Noordkop |
29:48 |
|
20 |
Dana Steeman |
2000 |
De Frisse Kijk |
30:52 |
|
21 |
Nel Pot |
1948 |
De Frisse Kijk |
30:57 |
|
22 |
Simone Vlaar |
1994 |
|
33:09 |
|
23 |
Marian van den Burg |
1934 |
|
33:53 |
|
|
MSEN, 6,7 KM |
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Luca Assorgia |
1994 |
SV Sportlust |
29:40 |
|
2 |
Djoao Lobles |
2001 |
Noordkop |
30:25 |
|
3 |
Filmon Tesfu |
1993 |
SV Sportlust |
30:40 |
|
4 |
Daniël Spijker |
1979 |
Noordkop |
32:20 |
|
5 |
Jan-Arie Portegijs |
1992 |
DOKEV |
32:23 |
|
6 |
Bart Tesselaar |
1983 |
Noordkop |
33:17 |
|
7 |
Paul Okkerse |
1988 |
SV Sportlust |
33:28 |
|
8 |
Ritsert Boonstra |
1978 |
Den Helder |
33:42 |
|
9 |
Job Biersteker |
1989 |
Den Helder |
33:57 |
|
10 |
Maarten Boer |
1983 |
SV Sportlust |
35:49 |
|
11 |
Tjalf Pieter Hek |
1984 |
SV Sportlust |
36:03 |
|
12 |
Dennis Curvers |
1980 |
Noordkop |
37:09 |
|
13 |
Arpad Hornyak |
1986 |
|
37:46 |
|
14 |
Emile Lammers |
1998 |
Julianadorp |
39:27 |
|
15 |
Martijn Vacano |
1979 |
Noordkop |
45:34 |
|
16 |
Maarten Griek |
1978 |
Noordkop |
46:50 |
|
|
M40, 6,7 KM |
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Ingmar Vink |
1977 |
Noordkop |
33:12 |
|
2 |
Jan Koopman |
1971 |
Noordkop |
35:00 |
|
3 |
Jean Paul Driessen |
1969 |
Noordkop |
35:34 |
|
4 |
Edwin de Wit |
1972 |
Noordkop |
37:08 |
|
5 |
Jacob van der Wulp |
1972 |
SV Sportlust |
37:29 |
|
6 |
Martijn Verrijde |
1974 |
|
39:38 |
|
7 |
Ron Jimmink |
1972 |
Loopgroep PK |
40:02 |
|
8 |
Raymond Spekking |
1968 |
De Frisse Kijk |
45:06 |
|
9 |
Hajo Jonker |
1971 |
|
46:44 |
|
|
M50, 6,7 KM |
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Cees Kersten |
1964 |
TAS '82 |
31:38 |
|
2 |
Danny Hajos |
1967 |
Noordkop |
33:45 |
|
3 |
Kees Portegijs |
1958 |
DOKEV |
34:26 |
|
4 |
Marcel Beentjes |
1963 |
Hollandia |
36:56 |
|
5 |
Ad Warmerdam |
1958 |
|
37:22 |
|
6 |
Mark Tesselaar |
1961 |
|
40:47 |
|
7 |
Eric Keizer |
1966 |
Den Helder |
42:10 |
|
8 |
Rob van Eis |
1957 |
|
42:11 |
|
9 |
Jan van Veen |
1958 |
Benninghoek |
42:37 |
|
10 |
Peter Jacobs |
1958 |
Noordkop |
42:41 |
|
11 |
Chris Vermeulen |
1966 |
Noordkop |
46:48 |
|
12 |
Jurgen Hinte |
1966 |
De Frisse Kijk |
47:32 |
|
13 |
Wim Rood |
1962 |
Opmeer |
50:41 |
|
|
M60, 6,7 KM |
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Ton van der Meche |
1953 |
SV Sportlust |
36:12 |
|
2 |
Cees Meijer |
1952 |
SAV |
36:43 |
|
3 |
Ab Vos |
1957 |
Noordkop |
37:20 |
|
4 |
Dick de Vries |
1953 |
TAS '82 |
38:15 |
|
5 |
Willem Snel |
1953 |
Noordkop |
42:27 |
|
6 |
Dirk Jimmink |
1950 |
Loopgroep PK |
43:57 |
|
|
V6,7, 6,7 KM |
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Heleen Wildoer |
1994 |
SAV |
37:07 |
|
2 |
Marjolein Dam |
1971 |
Haag Atletiek |
40:25 |
|
3 |
Nathalie Dragt |
1969 |
Noordkop |
40:49 |
|
4 |
Serina Schouwenaar |
1989 |
SV Sportlust |
40:56 |
|
5 |
Margareth Smal |
1965 |
Hollandia |
41:13 |
|
6 |
Loes Kunst |
1961 |
Hollandia |
44:11 |
|
7 |
Monique Kramer |
1963 |
TAS '82 |
44:15 |
|
8 |
Tineke Mellema-Hoving |
1970 |
Noordkop |
45:51 |
|
9 |
Desiree Slikker |
1966 |
|
46:33 |
|
10 |
Lenie Bleeker |
1961 |
TAS '82 |
46:50 |
|
11 |
Monique van Veen |
1961 |
Benningbroek |
50:37 |
|
12 |
Thalita Schipper |
1980 |
|
50:40 |
|
13 |
Marga Stroo |
1952 |
TAS '82 |
51:02 |
|
14 |
Ines Bakkum |
1978 |
|
53:46 |
|
15 |
Tina Groot |
1963 |
|
53:49 |
|
16 |
José Neefjes |
1964 |
de Weere |
53:49 |