M, 25 KM ESTAFETTE |
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
All4 Running 1 |
|
Alkmaar |
1:35:27 |
|
2 |
Marco's Bikes (Marco Windt) |
1961 |
Schagen |
1:38:52 |
|
3 |
Team Intersport (Tjalf Pieter Hek) |
1984 |
SV Sportlust |
1:41:35 |
|
4 |
Snelle Zwagers (Niels Kockx) |
1989 |
TAS '82 |
1:51:58 |
|
5 |
Sportlust 11 (John v/d Genugten) |
1962 |
SV Sportlust |
1:55:46 |
|
6 |
The Athlete Club |
|
|
1:58:17 |
|
7 |
Voor-, hoofd- en nagerecht (Berend) |
1961 |
TAS '82 |
2:00:01 |
|
8 |
Run Fun |
|
|
2:03:00 |
|
9 |
Kate Rules |
|
|
2:03:25 |
|
10 |
Centenneukers |
|
|
2:04:39 |
|
11 |
Jaap de Wit Hardloopcrew (Klaas K.) |
1992 |
Schagen |
2:05:47 |
|
12 |
HUJALO (Humphrey Mijnals) |
1958 |
SV Sportlust |
2:06:14 |
|
13 |
Team Tibbe (Enteny Klarenbeek) |
1975 |
Hylas |
2:06:33 |
|
14 |
Touwslagersgilde Alkmaar (Herman E. |
1959 |
Alkmaar |
2:07:19 |
|
15 |
Best Running Friends (Rene Huisman) |
1969 |
Beverwijk |
2:09:59 |
|
16 |
Oude Veer 7 (Hessel Kruijer) |
1962 |
Anna Paulowna |
2:10:24 |
|
17 |
CDA verkiest u (Arco Kleimeer) |
1971 |
Warmenhuizen |
2:12:36 |
|
18 |
IJbikkels (Rocco Emmaneel) |
1971 |
TAS '82 |
2:16:20 |
|
19 |
All4 Running 2 |
|
Alkmaar |
2:17:12 |
|
20 |
Schagerbruggers on tour |
|
|
2:17:17 |
|
21 |
NWZ Team 1 (Marina Honing) |
1968 |
Groet |
2:19:54 |
|
22 |
Windhappers |
|
|
2:20:10 |
|
23 |
Gezellig DOKEV 3 (Petra van DIjk) |
1970 |
DOKEV |
2:20:20 |
|
24 |
Top Team |
|
|
2:21:04 |
|
25 |
Subtoppers (Cees de Puit) |
1963 |
SV Sportlust |
2:22:29 |
|
26 |
TAS-trio 68 (Ben Schilder) |
1948 |
TAS '82 |
2:23:25 |
|
27 |
Bena's |
|
|
2:24:55 |
|
28 |
Old and not Wise (Jan Jelierse) |
1954 |
TAS '82 |
2:25:17 |
|
29 |
NWZ Team 2 (Marike Jagel) |
1967 |
Groet |
2:25:46 |
|
30 |
Gewoon Doorgaan (Desiree van N.) |
1970 |
Den Helder |
2:25:52 |
|
31 |
3reamteam 2017 (Stefan Cornax) |
1973 |
SV Sportlust |
2:27:18 |
|
32 |
Familie de Boer |
|
|
2:27:32 |
|
33 |
Gezellig DOKEV 2 (Marco v/d Veen) |
1967 |
DOKEV |
2:28:05 |
|
34 |
Loopgroep Den Helder 2 (Hans de V.) |
1962 |
Den Helder |
2:29:25 |
|
35 |
NWZ Team 4 (Simon Haster) |
1972 |
Groet |
2:29:51 |
|
36 |
Gezellig DOKEV 1 (Jurrie Span) |
1956 |
DOKEV |
2:30:10 |
|
37 |
Team Maureen (Sarah Link) |
1985 |
Noordkop |
2:32:05 |
|
38 |
Team Unive Den Helder |
|
|
2:35:31 |
|
39 |
CDA gaat voor u (Arco Kleimeer) |
1971 |
Schagen |
2:37:45 |
|
40 |
Hardlopertjes (Raymond Jelierse) |
1984 |
Schagen |
2:38:05 |
|
41 |
De Jogo's (Frank Goossens) |
1950 |
TAS '82 |
2:43:52 |
|
42 |
Stam en Dekkers (Ton Stam) |
1949 |
Schagen |
2:44:25 |
|
43 |
Team Schaafsma (Karina Schaafsma) |
1959 |
TAS '82 |
2:44:26 |
|
44 |
De Snelle Jelle's (Marisca De Boer) |
1970 |
TAS '82 |
2:52:05 |
|
|
V, 25 KM ESTAFETTE |
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
De Kilometervreters (Ingrid van S.) |
1985 |
Schagen |
2:11:38 |
|
2 |
Edian (Anouk Spruit Bleeker) |
1969 |
Noordkop |
2:18:35 |
|
3 |
NWZ Team 3 (Bionda de Vries) |
1968 |
Groet |
2:23:52 |
|
4 |
Dokev |
|
|
2:39:22 |
|
5 |
Loopgroep Den Helder 1 (Anouk Stroo |
1980 |
Den Helder |
2:41:16 |
|
6 |
Not fast just furious |
|
|
2:45:09 |