|
|
|
|
|
|
Uitslagen strandloop Huisduinen 23 juni 2010. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 km |
|
|
|
|
|
1. Jil van Otterloo |
|
Sportlust |
|
8.00 |
2. Henk Kooijman |
|
Noordkop |
|
8.01 |
3. Emile Lammers |
|
Noordkop |
|
8.08 |
4. Ashley Schouwenaar |
Sportlust |
|
8.15 |
5. Yasmin Keppel |
|
Noordkop |
|
8.54 |
6. Marchel Keppel |
|
Noordkop |
|
8.55 |
7. Sophie de Haas |
|
TAS |
|
9.09 |
8. Mabel Schenk |
|
Noordkop |
|
9.10 |
9. Jessica de Visser |
|
Noordkop |
|
9.47 |
10. Katina Kaag |
|
Noordkop |
|
11.07 |
11. Liesbeth Olymulder |
Noordkop |
|
11.08 |
12. Marloes van Herwijnen |
Noordkop |
|
11.22 |
13. Brigitte Wiegman |
|
|
|
14.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 km |
|
|
|
|
|
1. Alie Kanu |
|
Sportlust |
|
15.41 |
2. Luca Assorgia |
|
Sportlust |
|
15.42 |
3. Tim Tsselaar |
|
Noordkop |
|
16.30 |
4. Jacob van der Wulp |
Sportlust |
|
16.42 |
5. Frits van Twuijver |
|
Sportlust |
|
16.53 |
6. Klaas Gerssen |
|
Sportlust |
|
17.31 |
7. Claudia Geldermans |
Noordkop |
|
18.22 |
8. Simon Abbink |
|
Noordkop |
|
18.34 |
9. Edwin Stolk |
|
Noordkop |
|
18.58 |
10. Gertjan van Bemmel |
|
|
19.47 |
11. Ronald Beens |
|
|
|
20.01 |
12. Nathalie Dragt |
|
Noordkop |
|
20.42 |
13. Marije Dito |
|
Noordkop |
|
20.47 |
14. Myra van Es |
|
Noordkop |
|
21.30 |
15. Mirjam Gerssen |
|
Sportlust |
|
21.57 |
16. Pascalle Greeve |
|
|
|
22.15 |
17. Trudi Beerling |
|
Noordkop |
|
22.30 |
18. Fer van Strijen |
|
Noordkop |
|
23.03 |
19. Tineke Slort |
|
Noordkop |
|
23.11 |
20. Gerda Plas |
|
Noordkop |
|
23.27 |
21. Tim Evers |
|
|
|
24.28 |
22. Afra Veen |
|
LpgrpJulianadorp |
24.42 |
23. An van 't Hert - Dijkman |
Noordkop |
|
25.28 |
24. Karin Pronk |
|
Noordkop |
|
25.47 |
25. Sherte van Campen |
LpgrpJulianadorp |
25.49 |
26. Petra vor der Wülbeiko |
|
|
25.52 |
27. Johan van Aard |
|
|
|
26.53 |
28. Janny Herolman |
|
Noordkop |
|
27.13 |
29. Joshua Beens |
|
|
|
30.29 |
30. Jessica Beens |
|
|
|
30.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 km |
|
|
|
|
|
1. Jean-Paul Driessen |
|
|
22.52 |
2. Martin van Steenis |
Sportlust |
|
23.12 |
3. Ab Vos |
|
Noordkop |
|
23.31 |
4. Ron Jimmink |
|
Loopgroep PK |
23.45 |
5. Danny Hajos |
|
|
|
23.46 |
6. Hein Veldman |
|
|
|
23.51 |
7. Peter Schenk |
|
|
|
23.54 |
8. Nico van Dalen |
|
Sportlust |
|
23.56 |
9. Jan Koopman |
|
Noordkop |
|
25.41 |
10. Martin de Vos |
|
Noordkop |
|
26.06 |
11. Dirk Jimmink |
|
Loopgroep PK |
26.24 |
12. Jos ten Velden |
|
Sportlust |
|
26.36 |
13. Jan Dito |
|
Noordkop |
|
27.40 |
14. Gabriëlla Czech |
|
Noordkop |
|
28.01 |
15. André Struijk |
|
Noordkop |
|
29.00 |
16. Maarten Boer |
|
Noordkop |
|
29.02 |
17. Joop Menke |
|
Noordkop |
|
29.29 |
18. Renata Vermeulen |
Noordkop |
|
29.32 |
19. Edwin de Wit |
|
|
|
29.41 |
20. Ron de Wit |
|
|
|
29.55 |
21. Wytske ten Velden |
Sportlust |
|
30.33 |
22. Sjaak Elzinga |
|
|
|
30.51 |
23. Jan Elhorst |
|
Sportlust |
|
31.13 |
24. Chris Vermeulen |
|
Noordkop |
|
32.34 |