5MSEN, 5KM
PLTS
NAAM
 
TIJD
1
Jeroen Voogd
 
 
19:30
2
Eelco Berkhout
 
 
19:33
3
Patrick Blaasse
 
 
20:11
4
William Striet
Den Helder
 
20:12
5
Roel Busch
SV Sportlust
 
20:14
6
Arno de Boer
 
 
20:16
7
Jorick Quax
Breezand
 
20:18
8
Jeroen Verfaille
Den Helder
 
20:23
9
Jordy van der Rijst
Den Helder
 
20:28
10
Don Beukers
SV Sportlust
 
20:33
11
Ioann Lobles
Noordkop
 
20:34
12
Sven Verduijn
Noordkop
 
20:39
13
Sebastien Baars
Den Helder
 
20:46
14
Joey Steenvoorden
Vitalis
 
20:46
15
Paul Dienaar
Julianadorp
 
20:46
16
Emile Lammers
 
 
20:57
17
Mark Boles
 
 
21:20
18
Martijn Rempt
Anna Paulowna
 
21:30
19
Paul Homan
Heerhugowaard
 
21:41
20
Laurens Duijker
Den Helder
 
21:48
21
Noah de Groot
Den Helder
 
21:49
22
Joost den Haan
Den Helder
 
21:55
23
Bas Habets
Noordkop
 
21:56
24
Dave den Boer
 
 
21:58
25
Boyd den Boer
 
 
21:58
26
Ivo Witte
Den Helder
 
22:17
27
Sean Elands
 
 
22:25
28
Ted Beelen
Breezand
 
22:29
29
Reinier an Bockxmeer
Schagen
 
22:37
30
Roger Hoelandt
Den Helder
 
22:38
31
Michaël van Leeuwen
Amsterdam
 
22:39
32
Mick Zahradnik
 
 
22:53
33
Ruud de Waard
Breezand
 
23:06
34
Ramon van den Aakster
 
 
23:08
35
Remco Beek
Den Helder
 
23:09
36
Thomas van Laar
Den Helder
 
23:13
37
Kay Wijker
SV Sportlust
 
23:22
38
Owen Gerritsen
Den Helder
 
23:25
39
Timo de Wit
Noordkop
 
23:26
40
Bram Lubbers
Anna Paulowna
 
23:30
41
Erik van Kampen
Alkmaar
 
23:48
42
Frank Stavenuiter
Den Helder
 
23:55
43
Anton van Dijk
Den Helder
 
24:08
44
Jermo Agema
Den Helder
 
24:20
45
Hessel Groenhuizen
 
 
24:20
46
Erik Terpstra
 
 
24:28
47
Ricardo Link
Noordkop
 
24:37
48
Wouter Kisteman
Den Helder
 
24:44
49
Luc v.d. Wal
SV Sportlust
 
24:46
50
Rein Frank
Den Helder
 
24:48
51
Remco Glasbergen
 
 
25:10
52
Hans Groenhuizen
 
 
25:41
53
Raymond Krijgsman
Julianadorp
 
25:42
54
Tom van den Hombergh
 
 
25:49
55
Nathan Koningstein
 
 
25:56
56
Bart Groenhuizem
 
 
26:07
57
Pieter van Wijngaarden
Anna Paulowna
 
26:23
58
Coen Feenstra
 
 
26:57
59
Dick Teeling
 
 
27:02
60
Barry Lafebre
Den Helder
 
27:23
61
Pepijn Hoffard
Julianadorp
 
27:35
62
Ravi Raadgers
Noordkop
 
28:10
63
Owen Cok
Den Helder
 
28:13
64
Sven de Boer
 
 
28:13
65
Menno de Boer
Den Helder
 
28:21
66
Liam van Leeuwen
Den Helder
 
28:23
67
Thomas Riemers
Den Helder
 
28:27
68
Tim Geilenkirchen
Den Helder
 
28:40
69
Jan Douwe Borsch
SV Sportlust
 
28:43
70
Ronan Verveer
1789
 
28:43
71
Jesse Lindeboom
Den Helder
 
29:41
72
Luca Heijligers
Den Helder
 
29:41
73
Joep v/d Wulp
Den Helder
 
30:56
74
Justin Riemers
Den Helder
 
31:00
75
Ryan Steenvoorden
Den Helder
 
31:26
76
Erwin Beckers
Julianadorp
 
31:37
77
Patrick Darphorn
Den Helder
 
34:25
78
Boy Gijzen
Den Helder
 
37:19
79
Robbert Jan Dielemans
 
 
37:19
80
Remco Koekebakker
Den Helder
 
38:57
5VSEN, 5KM
PLTS
NAAM
 
TIJD
1
Suzanne van der Weide
Noordkop
 
21:18
2
Isa Raadgers
 
 
21:25
3
Silke Bink
Breezand
 
22:14
4
Susie van Arem
Den Helder
 
22:17
5
Angela Visscher
Alkmaar
 
23:00
6
Gineke Oosterhuis
Noordkop
 
23:09
7
Jolinda Lute
AV Castricum
 
23:14
8
Mandy Striet
Den Helder
 
23:25
9
Claudia Geldermans
Noordkop
 
23:38
10
Anniek VerFaille
 
 
23:49
11
SDorvela van de Langenberg
Den Helder
 
23:57
12
Melissa Buijks
Hera
 
24:24
13
Susanne Larebne
 
 
25:13
14
Melanie Scheeper
Den Helder
 
25:14
15
Rowena v/d Aakster
Julianadorp
 
25:32
16
Anja van der Aakster
Den Helder
 
26:06
17
Luna van Dam
Den Helder
 
26:27
18
Finn Zoutzeling
Noordkop
 
26:50
19
Diane Biersteker
Huisduinen
 
26:55
20
Ellen Frederiks
Den Helder
 
27:02
21
Yvonne Romkes
SV Sportlust
 
27:15
22
Lotte Planje
SV Sportlust
 
27:18
23
Janneke van Bockxmeer
Schagen
 
27:19
24
Roxanne Scheeper
Den Helder
 
27:24
25
Kelly Bais
SV Sportlust
 
27:33
26
Anouk Stroo
Den Helder
 
27:49
27
Denise van Hartingsveld
 
 
27:54
28
Ilse van der Neut
Den Helder
 
27:57
29
Monique Darphorn
Den Helder
 
27:57
30
Heidi Klok
SV Sportlust
 
28:06
31
Romy OOsterbaan
Anna Paulowna
 
28:13
32
Melanie Jonker
SV Sportlust
 
28:22
33
Britt Lugtenburg
Den Helder
 
28:29
34
Milika Meijer
Julianadorp
 
28:33
35
Michelle Franssen-Vonk
SV Sportlust
 
28:37
36
Amber Boks
Anna Paulowna
 
28:43
37
Daisy Gerritsen
Den Helder
 
28:44
38
Cindy ten Have
Noordkop
 
29:03
39
Fanneke Eelman
Julianadorp
 
29:12
40
Lisa van Neerven
Den Helder
 
29:17
41
Marloes Schendelaar
Noordkop
 
29:25
42
Tamar Schoom
Den Helder
 
29:46
43
Nina van Ginkel
Den Helder
 
30:01
44
Marijke Aarnoutse-Biersteker
Den Helder
 
30:05
45
Stephanie Pothof
 
 
30:09
46
Petra Baijs
 
 
30:12
47
Leonie Sluimer
Den Helder
 
30:12
48
Ellen Bink
Wieringermeer
 
30:13
49
Sarah Link
Noordkop
 
30:25
50
Veronique Slagter
Breezand
 
30:27
51
Milan Boks
 
 
30:29
52
Zoë den Boer
Den Helder
 
30:50
53
Tanja Zeldenrust
Julianadorp
 
30:51
54
Kelly Collee
Noordkop
 
30:53
55
Rosalee v/d Zon
Den Helder
 
30:59
56
Suzanne de Wit
Noordkop
 
31:00
57
Lesley van Kalsbeek
Den Helder
 
31:03
58
Ilse de Bruin
Vathorst
 
31:17
59
Inge Mulder
Noordkop
 
31:21
60
Sara Frantzen
Den Helder
 
31:21
61
Micky Spruit
Den Helder
 
31:32
62
Klazina Korver
Groningen
 
31:35
63
Marlous Steenhoek
 
 
31:39
64
Eliza ten Bosch
De Zilk
 
32:32
65
Denise Domeyer
Den Helder
 
33:37
66
Elianne Oudendijk
 
 
33:37
67
Danique Molijn
SV Sportlust
 
34:05
68
Miranda Weenink
 
 
34:19
69
Fannie Schepers
Breezand
 
34:19
70
Sanne van Faassen
Den Helder
 
34:21
71
Tara Darphorn
Noordkop
 
34:24
72
Karin van den Burg
Noordkop
 
34:26
73
Sabine Luider
Den Helder
 
34:33
74
Stephanie Korver
Utrecht
 
34:52
75
Donna Quartel
Noordkop
 
35:10
76
Marleen Walrave
 
 
37:54
77
Marjolein van Reenen
Den Helder
 
38:57
78
Michelle Visser
Julianadorp
 
45:48
79
Djemena Smit
Den Helder
 
45:48
5M40, 5KM
PLTS
NAAM
 
TIJD
1
Joram Kauwoh
SV Sportlust
 
18:53
2
Maurits van Zanten
Den Helder
 
20:23
3
Pascal van de Vendel
Noordkop
 
21:26
4
Ronald Rieuwers
SV Sportlust
 
21:37
5
Cornelis Visser
Den Helder
 
21:52
6
Frits van Twuyver
Noordkop
 
22:49
7
Renzo Cruiming
Den Helder
 
22:53
8
Jacob van der Wulf
Noordkop
 
23:11
9
Jan Arie van der Kolk
SV Sportlust
 
23:45
10
Edwin de Wit
Noordkop
 
24:04
11
Rolf Jong
Den Helder
 
24:12
12
Eric Verschoor
 
 
24:25
13
Gert Zuidberg
SV Sportlust
 
24:35
14
Marcel Jong
Den Helder
 
24:43
15
Danny den Boer
Noordkop
 
24:56
16
Leon Dusseldorp
Den Helder
 
25:17
17
Normen
SV Sportlust
 
26:30
18
Anton van der Wulp
SV Sportlust
 
26:30
19
Anjo Slot
Den Helder
 
26:33
20
Lex Groenhuizen
Julianadorp
 
27:03
21
Patrick Koningstein
 
 
27:30
22
Stefan Cornax
SV Sportlust
 
29:06
23
Antoin Hoffard
Julianadorp
 
30:22
24
Marco de Vries
Den Helder
 
33:48
5V40, 5KM
PLTS
NAAM
 
TIJD
1
Fatima Noot
Den Helder
 
23:33
2
Esther Bos
SV Sportlust
 
23:42
3
Oet van Gemert
 
 
23:57
4
Ageeth van Arem
 
 
24:02
5
Marina Langendoen-Zijp
Noordkop
 
24:38
6
Kirsten Bijker
SV Sportlust
 
25:05
7
Daniëlle Mouthaan
Den Helder
 
26:42
8
Monica Zuidberg
SV Sportlust
 
26:58
9
Carola Ellen-Vaars
Noordkop
 
28:13
10
I. van Klaveren
 
 
28:14
11
Esther v/d Wiel
SV Sportlust
 
28:20
12
Marianne Meijer
Noordkop
 
28:34
13
Desiree van Neerven
 
 
29:19
14
Marina Rolvink
 
 
29:27
15
Gerda de Jong
Noordkop
 
29:54
16
Lianda Merceij
Julianadorp
 
30:08
17
Tineke Groenhuizen
 
 
30:19
18
Henrietta Ordelman
Noordkop
 
30:25
19
Mirjam Kivits
Den Helder
 
30:40
20
Daphne Kramer
DOKEV
 
30:45
21
Jellie Regelink
Den Helder
 
30:50
22
Petra Bais
Julianadorp
 
32:08
23
Francien Vrieswijk
Den Helder
 
32:11
24
Linn van den Berg
Julianadorp
 
32:33
25
Annet Wilkens-Clowting
Noordkop
 
34:21
26
Francis Buis
 
 
34:33
27
Ilse Kolmus-Verdonk
Noordkop
 
34:34
28
Anneke Quartel-Koopman
Noordkop
 
35:09
29
Femke Oostindier
SV Sportlust
 
36:28
30
Ramona Slot
SV Sportlust
 
36:28
31
Jacqueline Kruize
SV Sportlust
 
40:45
32
Esther Platte
Noordkop
 
46:07
5M50, 5KM
PLTS
NAAM
 
TIJD
1
Harmen de Vries
 
 
19:03
2
Robbert Jak
SV Sportlust
 
20:44
3
Dick Groenink
Den Helder
 
21:09
4
Marco Windt
Den Helder
 
21:39
5
Rob Hoelandt
Den Helder
 
22:33
6
Eric Boven
Den Helder
 
22:35
7
Gerhard Stroeve
Emlichheim D
 
23:09
8
Willem Molijn
SV Sportlust
 
23:17
9
John van t Westeinde
SV Sportlust
 
23:29
10
Johan Schoonheden
Noordkop
 
23:39
11
Bart v/d Broek
Julianadorp
 
23:52
12
George Lafebre
Den Helder
 
24:25
13
Peter de Jong Boers
Den Helder
 
25:43
14
Bert Kronenburg
Den Helder
 
25:50
15
Peter Jacobs
Noordkop
 
25:59
16
Ruurd Boomstra
Noordkop
 
26:14
17
Edwin Agema
Noordkop
 
26:28
18
Ruud Zahradnik
 
 
26:51
19
Peter Roskam
Den Helder
 
26:56
20
Michel Holtkamp
Den Helder
 
27:16
21
Ronald de Vries
 
 
27:43
22
Herman Lammers
Noordkop
 
28:11
23
Reggy Simons
Noordkop
 
28:11
24
Walter Dollekens
SV Sportlust
 
28:17
25
Jacco Buis
 
 
28:27
26
Stef v/d Velden
Den Helder
 
28:42
27
Frits v/d Reep
Schagen
 
28:53
28
Gillis van Belzen
 
 
29:40
29
Bernd Schulze
Duitsland
 
30:35
30
Eric den Boer
Den Helder
 
31:11
31
Hans Hofstra
Den Helder
 
31:14
32
Klaas Gerssen
SV Sportlust
 
31:51
33
Andre van der Vegt
Noordkop
 
31:56
34
Ad Visscher
Den Helder
 
32:08
35
Ruud Brouwer
Hoorn
 
32:16
36
Michael van Vliet
 
 
32:54
5V50, 5KM
PLTS
NAAM
 
TIJD
1
Mariette van Laar
SV Sportlust
 
23:19
2
Ellen Niewold
Julianadorp
 
28:25
3
Anja Vlot-Baart
Noordkop
 
28:35
4
Irene v/d Broek
SV Sportlust
 
28:56
5
Nynke van Dijk
Noordkop
 
29:43
6
Lia Noordhoek
Julianadorp
 
30:11
7
Maureen de Groot - van Ba
Noordkop
 
30:25
8
Petra de Bock Komen
Noordkop
 
30:36
9
Monique Groenink
 
 
30:43
10
Trudy Timmer
DOKEV
 
30:45
11
Yo Jillings
Den Helder
 
31:14
12
Dieneke van Maastricht
SV Sportlust
 
33:55
13
Marjan Kortbeek
Noordkop
 
34:23
14
Marieke Rooda
SV Sportlust
 
40:45
5M60, 5KM
PLTS
NAAM
 
TIJD
1
Nico van Koningsbruggen
Noordkop
 
24:20
2
Henk Kooijman
Den Helder
 
24:28
3
Frans van Duin
Den Oever
 
24:55
4
Louis Burggraaf
Den Helder
 
25:40
5
Hans Bouwkamp
Den Helder
 
26:05
6
Simon Abbink
Noordkop
 
26:37
7
Peter Schuijt
Noordkop
 
27:14
8
Ron de Groot
Noordkop
 
28:04
9
Jan Meijer
 
 
28:15
10
Herman van der Giessen
SV Sportlust
 
29:02
11
Peter van der Heide
Noordkop
 
29:15
12
Sjoerd Brandsma
 
 
29:57
13
Mart Marbus
Den Helder
 
30:15
14
Tjerk Helstone
Den Helder
 
30:44
15
Dirk Heutink
Den Helder
 
31:32
16
Bert Hasselt
SV Sportlust
 
31:52
5V60, 5KM
PLTS
NAAM
 
TIJD
1
Ben Seekles
 
 
26:33
2
Marja Mulder
SV Sportlust
 
26:34
3
Baukje van der Giessen
Den Helder
 
28:30
4
Tineke Schenk
Noordkop
 
29:18
5
Jeannet Londema
 
 
30:49
6
Dula Brandsma
SV Sportlust
 
30:50
7
Sjaan Beentjes
Den Helder
 
30:50
8
Aveline Biersteker
Den Helder
 
31:08
9
Nel Pot-Schutte
Noordkop
 
31:27
10
Afke Verschoor
SV Sportlust
 
33:56
11
Janny Heidman
Noordkop
 
34:54
12
Jolande Schaap-Pennekamp
Den Helder
 
36:59
5M70, 5KM
PLTS
NAAM
 
TIJD
1
Johan Lienos
Noordkop
 
25:49
2
Aad Verschoor
Breezand
 
29:21

 

5V70, 5KM
PLTS
NAAM
 
TIJD
1
Tudi Beerling
Noordkop
 
30:08