Uitslagenlijst Overlevingsloop

Huisduinen - Woensdag 30 augustus 2017

 
M4,3, 4,3 KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Jeffrey Wassenaar 1998 SV Sportlust 19:25  
2 Mark Kos 1976   21:07  
3 Dave Koster 1972 SV Sportlust 21:22  
4 Rogier de Groot 1979   21:32  
5 Danny den Boer 1970 Noordkop 22:47  
6 Erwin Scoot 1962 Noordkop 24:06  
7 Jos Beentjes 1998   24:33  
8 Herman Lammers 1965 Noordkop 24:55  
9 Aljo Zwart 1966   29:29  
10 Lesly van Bloemendaal 1995 De Frisse Kijk 30:51  
11 Jeffrey Mooi 1997 De Frisse Kijk 30:51  
12 Jeremy Silleman 1996 De Frisse Kijk 30:53  
13 Balentino Coenraad 1997 De Frisse Kijk 30:55  
 
V4,3, 4,3 KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Marije Dito-Kos 1977 Noordkop 22:23  
2 Rowena van den Aakster 1983   22:30  
3 Sandra Okkerse 1984 SV Sportlust 23:23  
4 Anja van den Aakster 1984 Den Helder 23:27  
5 Luan van der Meer 1979 Noordkop 23:28  
6 Lisa Kemeling Spijker 1988   23:32  
7 Jelijn van Barneveld 1983 Zaandam 23:40  
8 Sabine Beentjes 1995   24:31  
9 Suset v. Lieshout 1971   24:32  
10 martha van der Meche 1953 SV Sportlust 25:26  
11 Marloes Schendelaar 1980 Noordkop 25:33  
12 Karina Vacano 1981 Noordkop 25:48  
13 Diana Bais 1972   25:51  
14 Larissa Reekers 1985   25:52  
15 Anouk Spruit Bleeker 1969 Noordkop 26:34  
16 Femke v.d. Berg-Ambriola 1971 SV Sportlust 27:41  
17 Mirjam Boer 1954 Noordkop 28:37  
18 Yvonne Zwart 1967   29:32  
19 Karin van der Burg-Pronk 1980 Noordkop 29:48  
20 Dana Steeman 2000 De Frisse Kijk 30:52  
21 Nel Pot 1948 De Frisse Kijk 30:57  
22 Simone Vlaar 1994   33:09  
23 Marian van den Burg 1934   33:53  
 
MSEN, 6,7 KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Luca Assorgia 1994 SV Sportlust 29:40  
2 Djoao Lobles 2001 Noordkop 30:25  
3 Filmon Tesfu 1993 SV Sportlust 30:40  
4 Daniël Spijker 1979 Noordkop 32:20  
5 Jan-Arie Portegijs 1992 DOKEV 32:23  
6 Bart Tesselaar 1983 Noordkop 33:17  
7 Paul Okkerse 1988 SV Sportlust 33:28  
8 Ritsert Boonstra 1978 Den Helder 33:42  
9 Job Biersteker 1989 Den Helder 33:57  
10 Maarten Boer 1983 SV Sportlust 35:49  
11 Tjalf Pieter Hek 1984 SV Sportlust 36:03  
12 Dennis Curvers 1980 Noordkop 37:09  
13 Arpad Hornyak 1986   37:46  
14 Emile Lammers 1998 Julianadorp 39:27  
15 Martijn Vacano 1979 Noordkop 45:34  
16 Maarten Griek 1978 Noordkop 46:50  
 
M40, 6,7 KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Ingmar Vink 1977 Noordkop 33:12  
2 Jan Koopman 1971 Noordkop 35:00  
3 Jean Paul Driessen 1969 Noordkop 35:34  
4 Edwin de Wit 1972 Noordkop 37:08  
5 Jacob van der Wulp 1972 SV Sportlust 37:29  
6 Martijn Verrijde 1974   39:38  
7 Ron Jimmink 1972 Loopgroep PK 40:02  
8 Raymond Spekking 1968 De Frisse Kijk 45:06  
9 Hajo Jonker 1971   46:44  
 
M50, 6,7 KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Cees Kersten 1964 TAS '82 31:38  
2 Danny Hajos 1967 Noordkop 33:45  
3 Kees Portegijs 1958 DOKEV 34:26  
4 Marcel Beentjes 1963 Hollandia 36:56  
5 Ad Warmerdam 1958   37:22  
6 Mark Tesselaar 1961   40:47  
7 Eric Keizer 1966 Den Helder 42:10  
8 Rob van Eis 1957   42:11  
9 Jan van Veen 1958 Benninghoek 42:37  
10 Peter Jacobs 1958 Noordkop 42:41  
11 Chris Vermeulen 1966 Noordkop 46:48  
12 Jurgen Hinte 1966 De Frisse Kijk 47:32  
13 Wim Rood 1962 Opmeer 50:41  
 
M60, 6,7 KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Ton van der Meche 1953 SV Sportlust 36:12  
2 Cees Meijer 1952 SAV 36:43  
3 Ab Vos 1957 Noordkop 37:20  
4 Dick de Vries 1953 TAS '82 38:15  
5 Willem Snel 1953 Noordkop 42:27  
6 Dirk Jimmink 1950 Loopgroep PK 43:57  
 
V6,7, 6,7 KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Heleen Wildoer 1994 SAV 37:07  
2 Marjolein Dam 1971 Haag Atletiek 40:25  
3 Nathalie Dragt 1969 Noordkop 40:49  
4 Serina Schouwenaar 1989 SV Sportlust 40:56  
5 Margareth Smal 1965 Hollandia 41:13  
6 Loes Kunst 1961 Hollandia 44:11  
7 Monique Kramer 1963 TAS '82 44:15  
8 Tineke Mellema-Hoving 1970 Noordkop 45:51  
9 Desiree Slikker 1966   46:33  
10 Lenie Bleeker 1961 TAS '82 46:50  
11 Monique van Veen 1961 Benningbroek 50:37  
12 Thalita Schipper 1980   50:40  
13 Marga Stroo 1952 TAS '82 51:02  
14 Ines Bakkum 1978   53:46  
15 Tina Groot 1963   53:49  
16 José Neefjes 1964 de Weere 53:49