Uitslagenlijst 2e Strandloop Zee van Tijd

Julianadorp - Woensdag 2 augustus 2017

 
M3, 3 KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Jeffrey Wassenaar 1998 SV Sportlust 11:26  
2 Ioann Lobles 2004 Noordkop 11:28  
3 Aiwen Lobles 1964 Noordkop 11:34  
4 Frits van Twuijver 1969 Noordkop 12:13  
5 Jacob van der Wulp 1972 Noordkop 12:43  
6 Dave Koster 1972 SV Sportlust 13:22  
7 Mario Siewert 1984 Duisburg 14:13  
8 William Striet 1982 Den Helder 15:21  
9 Michel Jansen 1971 Julianadorp 15:59  
10 Philip Kusmierz 2005 Köln 16:11  
11 Jaron de Weert 2008 Noordkop 16:32  
12 Kees de Weert 1982 Julianadorp 18:26  
13 Piet Gijswijt 1953 Noordkop 19:27  
 
V3, 3 KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Marije Dito-Kos 1977 Noordkop 14:56  
2 Chelsea Striet 2007 Noordkop 15:21  
3 Louise Jansen 2007 Noordkop 15:59  
4 Michelle Franssen-Vonk 1987 SV Sportlust 17:57  
5 Sabine Beie 1970 Ratingen 18:15  
6 Femke vd Berg-Ambriola 1971 SV Sportlust 18:24  
7 Dieneke van Maastricht 1960 SV Sportlust 19:05  
8 Lynn Berkhout 2005 Barsingerhorn 19:21  
9 Roos Kroonstuiver 1963 SV Sportlust 21:08  
 
M6, 6 KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Filmon Tesfu 1993 SV Sportlust 21:27  
2 Rudy Koot 1988 SV Sportlust 22:08  
3 Daniël Spijker 1979 Noordkop 22:42  
4 Ronald Lienos 1975 Noordkop 22:49  
5 Hein Veldman 1967 DOKEV 23:31  
6 Ingmar Vink 1977 Noordkop 23:35  
7 Job Biersteker 1989 Den Helder 23:46  
8 Danny Hajos 1967 Den Helder 23:49  
9 Co van Bueren 1983 Schagen 23:55  
10 Bart Tesselaar 1983 Noordkop 24:48  
11 Manny Betts 1971 SV Sportlust 24:49  
12 Stephan Privee 1983 Noordkop 25:09  
13 Maarten Boer 1983 SV Sportlust 25:15  
14 Pascal van de Vendel 1975 Noordkop 25:21  
15 Joost Veenstra 1996 Noordkop 25:32  
16 Ton van der Meché 1953 SV Sportlust 25:41  
17 Dennis Curvers 1980 Noordkop 25:42  
18 Willem Mulder 1962 SV Sportlust 26:09  
19 Erik Leibbrand 1964 Noordkop 26:37  
20 Arpad Hornyak 1986 Julianadorp 26:40  
21 Guido Niermann 1967 De Zandloper 27:06  
22 Sven Verduijn 2002 Noordkop 27:16  
23 Mark Tesselaar 1961 Den Helder 28:36  
24 Ron Jimmink 1972 Loopgroep PK 28:54  
25 Kors van Kruiningen 1956 Noordkop 29:14  
26 Klaas Gersson 1959 SV Sportlust 29:35  
27 Lukas Schmidt 2001 Callantsoog 29:49  
28 Lammert Jager 1957 Noordkop 29:52  
29 Humphrey Mijnals 1958 SV Sportlust 30:04  
30 Willem Snel 1953 Noordkop 30:05  
31 Simon Abbink 1953 Noordkop 30:08  
32 Chevy Posthumus 1992 Den Helder 30:11  
33 Ramon Naumann 1973 Den Helder 30:14  
34 Ronald van der Veen 1987 DOKEV 30:18  
35 Tjalling Smits 1963 Den Helder 30:36  
36 Dirk Jimmink 1950 Loopgroep PK 30:39  
37 Peter Roskam 1959 Julianadorp 30:51  
38 Peter Jacobs 1958 Noordkop 32:02  
39 Henk Mosk 1949 Noordkop 32:26  
40 Ronn Toornvliet 1955 Noordkop 32:40  
41 Jan Elhorst 1948 SV Sportlust 32:45  
42 Michael Schmidt 1969 Callantsoog 33:23  
43 Martijn Berkhout 1977 Barsingerhorn 33:37  
 
V6, 6 KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Jessica Glasbergen 1979 SV Sportlust 25:04  
2 Claudia Geldermans 1978 Noordkop 27:57  
3 Gabriëlla Czech 1983 Noordkop 29:23  
4 Mandy Striet 1980 Den Helder 29:46  
5 Jessica de Visser 1992 Noordkop 30:15  
6 Renata Vermeulen 1968 Noordkop 32:41  
7 Sandra Niermann 1970 De Zandloper 33:28  
8 Janneke Visser 1982 H'hoef 36:16  
9 Vanessa Meerboer 1976 H'hoef 40:08  
10 Suzanne Schmidt 1974 Julianadorp 41:52  
 
Strandpaviljoen Zee van Tijd