SV Noordkop Atletiek         Strandpaviljoen Factor 30, Huisduinen        
19e Halve Marathon 3 daagse             2017
Borst   Plts     Plts Tot. Totaal-tijd
Nr Naam OvAll Cat. Vereniging Cat. sec. uur min. sec.
370 Tim Tesselaar 1 m Noordkop 1 1892 0 31 32
485 Raymond Koen 2 m Noordkop 2 2053 0 34 13
875 Lars Eelman 3 m Noordkop 3 2058 0 34 18
861 Joram Kauwoh 4 m40 Sportlust 1 2103 0 35 3
398 René Leek 5 m40 DOKEV 2 2122 0 35 22
862 Ronald Lienos 6 m40 Noordkop 3 2127 0 35 27
487 Danny Hajos 7 m40   4 2206 0 36 46
878 Ingmar Vink 8 m40 Noordkop 5 2229 0 37 9
877 Job Biersteker 9 m   4 2247 0 37 27
860 Manny Betts 10 m40 Sportlust 6 2253 0 37 33
492 Jessica Glasbergen 11 v Sportlust 1 2274 0 37 54
868 Erik Strikker 12 m40 Sportlust 19 2274 0 37 54
382 Sébastien Baars 13 m Voebema 5 2279 0 37 59
384 Erik Leibbrand 14 m50 Noordkop 1 2293 0 38 13
866 Ioann Lobles 15 m Noordkop 6 2307 0 38 27
395 Gerrit Brommer 16 m40 DOKEV 7 2310 0 38 30
857 Jan Cornelissen 17 m50 Noordkop 2 2329 0 38 49
392 Frits van Twuijver 18 m40 Noordkop 8 2330 0 38 50
865 Aad Portegijs 19 m50 Dokev 3 2334 0 38 54
876 Jan Koopman 20 m40 Noordkop 9 2354 0 39 14
856 Don Beukers 21 m Sportlust 7 2379 0 39 39
495 Dennis Curvers 22 m Noordkop 8 2387 0 39 47
379 Rob Donker 23 m40 Sportlust 10 2391 0 39 51
491 Laurens Duynker 24 m   9 2404 0 40 4
869 Nico van Dalen 25 m50 Sportlust 4 2404 0 40 4
879 Jeroen Voogd 26 m   10 2405 0 40 5
864 Jacob van der Wulp 27 m40 Sportlust 11 2424 0 40 24
385 Matthieu Magielsen 28 m40 Noordkop 12 2490 0 41 30
493 Edwin de Wit 29 m40 Noordkop 13 2495 0 41 35
858 Rick Kranenburg 30 m50   5 2507 0 41 47
393 Ilona Ploeger 31 v40 DOKEV 1 2530 0 42 10
477 Arian Bol Raap 32 m50 Sportlust 6 2543 0 42 23
483 Lammert Jager 33 m60 Noordkop 1 2557 0 42 37
473 Claudia Geldermans 34 v Noordkop 2 2559 0 42 39
378 Joost Veenstra 35 m Noordkop 11 2632 0 43 52
480 Patrick Blankenzee 36 m40 Noordkop 14 2638 0 43 58
388 Marc Tesselaar 37 m50   7 2648 0 44 8
380 Mischa Straatman-Bankert 38 v40   2 2686 0 44 46
880 John van den Genugten 39 m50 Sportlust 8 2708 0 45 8
479 Edwin Agema 40 m50 Noordkop 9 2733 0 45 33
481 Nico van Koningsbruggen 41 m60 Noordkop 2 2742 0 45 42
494 Walter Hovestadt 42 m50   10 2762 0 46 2
478 Danny den Boer 43 m40 Noordkop 15 2780 0 46 20
399 Simon Abbink 44 m60 Noordkop 3 2782 0 46 22
474 Dirk Jimmink 45 m60 PK 4 2786 0 46 26
496 Ronn Toornvliet 46 m60 Noordkop 5 2805 0 46 45
859 Gineke Oosterhuis 47 v Noordkop 3 2838 0 47 18
881 Luon van der Meer 48 v Noordkop 4 2864 0 47 44
397 Sebastiaan Horn 49 m   12 2935 0 48 55
391 Jan Arie van der Kolk 50 m40 Sportlust 16 2948 0 49 8
371 Alize Okel-Kooy 51 v40 Sportlust 3 2948 0 49 8
863 Wim van Belzen 52 m40 Noordkop 17 2979 0 49 39
383 Albert Platte 53 m50 Noordkop 11 2993 0 49 53
396 Henk Mosk 54 m60 Noordkop 6 3040 0 50 40
386 Cees de Puit 55 m50 Sportlust 12 3047 0 50 47
873 Jan Elhorst 56 m60 Sportlust 7 3072 0 51 12
872 Edith Czech 57 v50 Noordkop 1 3086 0 51 26
874 Marloes Schendelaar 58 v Noordkop 5 3092 0 51 32
394 Miriam Smit 59 v40 Noordkop 4 3097 0 51 37
871 Anouk Spruit Bleeker 60 v40 Noordkop 5 3157 0 52 37
387 Jan Douwe Borsch 61 m40 Sportlust 18 3192 0 53 12
389 Anouk Stroo 62 v   6 3380 0 56 20
488 Laura Korte 63 v   7 3703 1 1 43
867 Nel Pot 64 v60 Noordkop 1 3766 1 2 46
484 Piet Gijswijt 65 m60 Noordkop 8 3892 1 4 52
381 Karin van den Burg 66 v Noordkop 8 4364 1 12 44
390 Ilse Kolmus 67 v40 Noordkop 6 4365 1 12 45
                   
486 Willeke Maas DNF v50 Noordkop   0 0 0 0
870 Marco Bena Brandini DNF m50     0 0 0 0