SV Noordkop Atletiek         Strandpaviljoen Factor 30, Huisduinen                    
19e Halve Marathon 3 daagse             2017 di 04 juli   wo 5 juli  
Borst   Plts     Plts Tot. Totaal-tijd Strandlp 6 km Strlp Weglp 7 km Weglp
Nr Naam OvAll Cat. Vereniging Cat. sec. uur min. sec. min. sec. sec. min. sec. sec.
370 Tim Tesselaar 1 m Noordkop 1 2695 0 44 55 20 45 1245 24 10 1450
485 Raymond Koen 2 m Noordkop 2 2805 0 46 45 21 18 1278 25 27 1527
382 Sébastien Baars 8 m Voebema 3 3380 0 56 20 25 39 1539 30 41 1841
495 Dennis Curvers 9 m Noordkop 4 3437 0 57 17 25 54 1554 31 23 1883
491 Laurens Duynker 12 m   5 3521 0 58 41 26 41 1601 32 0 1920
  Marco Langendoen 13 m Noordkop 6 3553 0 59 13 27 1 1621 32 12 1932
378 Joost Veenstra 20 m Noordkop 7 3654 1 0 54 28 4 1684 32 50 1970
397 Sebastiaan Horn 32 m   8 4124 1 8 44 32 16 1936 36 28 2188
478 Danny den Boer 34 m Noordkop 9 4191 1 9 51 31 58 1918 37 53 2273
398 René Leek 3 m40 DOKEV 1 3081 0 51 21 23 34 1414 27 47 1667
487 Danny Hajos 4 m40   2 3186 0 53 6 24 13 1453 28 53 1733
392 Frits van Twuijver 6 m40 Noordkop 3 3349 0 55 49 25 28 1528 30 21 1821
395 Gerrit Brommer 10 m40 DOKEV 4 3462 0 57 42 26 29 1589 31 13 1873
379 Rob Donker 11 m40 Sportlust 5 3500 0 58 20 26 34 1594 31 46 1906
493 Edwin de Wit 14 m40 Noordkop 6 3554 0 59 14 26 59 1619 32 15 1935
385 Matthieu Magielsen 19 m40 Noordkop 7 3632 1 0 32 27 53 1673 32 39 1959
480 Patrick Blankenzee 22 m40 Noordkop 8 3759 1 2 39 28 29 1709 34 10 2050
391 Jan Arie van der Kolk 37 m40 Sportlust 9 4321 1 12 1 32 49 1969 39 12 2352
387 Jan Douwe Borsch 42 m40 Sportlust 10 4582 1 16 22 34 44 2084 41 38 2498
384 Erik Leibbrand 5 m50 Noordkop 1 3293 0 54 53 24 46 1486 30 7 1807
  Anno van den Bosch 18 m50 Noordkop 2 3631 1 0 31 27 24 1644 33 7 1987
477 Arian Bol Raap 21 m50 Sportlust 3 3724 1 2 4 28 45 1725 33 19 1999
388 Marc Tesselaar 23 m50   4 3793 1 3 13 28 15 1695 34 58 2098
479 Edwin Agema 27 m50 Noordkop 5 3951 1 5 51 29 57 1797 35 54 2154
494 Walter Hovestadt 28 m50   6 3991 1 6 31 30 43 1843 35 48 2148
383 Albert Platte 31 m50 Noordkop 7 4039 1 7 19 30 2 1802 37 17 2237
386 Cees de Puit 39 m50 Sportlust 8 4371 1 12 51 32 46 1966 40 5 2405
483 Lammert Jager 16 m60 Noordkop 1 3591 0 59 51 27 15 1635 32 36 1956
481 Nico van Koningsbruggen 25 m60 Noordkop 2 3904 1 5 4 30 12 1812 34 52 2092
474 Dirk Jimmink 26 m60 PK 3 3946 1 5 46 30 9 1809 35 37 2137
399 Simon Abbink 30 m60 Noordkop 4 4008 1 6 48 30 28 1828 36 20 2180
496 Ronn Toornvliet 35 m60 Noordkop 5 4250 1 10 50 32 23 1943 38 27 2307
396 Henk Mosk 36 m60 Noordkop 6 4320 1 12 0 32 53 1973 39 7 2347
484 Piet Gijswijt 45 m60 Noordkop 7 5356 1 29 16 41 2 2462 48 14 2894
492 Jessica Glasbergen 7 v Sportlust 1 3350 0 55 50 25 28 1528 30 22 1822
473 Claudia Geldermans 17 v Noordkop 2 3609 1 0 9 27 26 1646 32 43 1963
  Gineke Oosterhuis 29 v Noordkop 3 3994 1 6 34 30 28 1828 36 6 2166
389 Anouk Stroo 43 v   4 4673 1 17 53 36 4 2164 41 49 2509
488 Laura Korte 46 v   5 5356 1 29 16 40 43 2443 48 33 2913
381 Karin van den Burg 47 v Noordkop 6 5671 1 34 31 43 21 2601 51 10 3070
393 Ilona Ploeger 15 v40 DOKEV 1 3560 0 59 20 27 13 1633 32 7 1927
380 Mischa Straatman-Bankert 24 v40   2 3825 1 3 45 29 26 1766 34 19 2059
  Tineke Mellema-Hoving 33 v40 Noordkop 3 4130 1 8 50 31 52 1912 36 58 2218
371 Alize Okel-Kooy 38 v40 Sportlust 4 4323 1 12 3 32 51 1971 39 12 2352
394 Miriam Smit 41 v40 Noordkop 5 4542 1 15 42 35 25 2125 40 17 2417
390 Ilse Kolmus 48 v40 Noordkop 6 5884 1 38 4 45 45 2745 52 19 3139
  Edith Czech 40 v50 Noordkop 1 4441 1 14 1 33 53 2033 40 8 2408
486 Willeke Maas 44 v50 Noordkop 2 4881 1 21 21 37 12 2232 44 9 2649