SV Noordkop Atletiek         Strandpaviljoen Factor 30, Huisduinen        
19e Halve Marathon 3 daagse             2017
Borst   Plts     Plts Tot. Totaal-tijd
Nr Naam OvAll Cat. Vereniging Cat. sec. uur min. sec.
370 Tim Tesselaar 1 m Noordkop 1 1450 0 24 10
485 Raymond Koen 2 m Noordkop 2 1527 0 25 27
837 Marc Hulzebos 3 m40   1 1638 0 27 18
398 René Leek 4 m40 DOKEV 2 1667 0 27 47
843 Daniël Spijker 5 m Noordkop 3 1709 0 28 29
487 Danny Hajos 6 m40   3 1733 0 28 53
384 Erik Leibbrand 7 m50 Noordkop 1 1807 0 30 7
392 Frits van Twuijver 8 m40 Noordkop 4 1821 0 30 21
492 Jessica Glasbergen 9 v Sportlust 1 1822 0 30 22
382 Sébastien Baars 10 m Voebema 4 1841 0 30 41
395 Gerrit Brommer 11 m40 DOKEV 5 1813 0 30 13
495 Dennis Curvers 12 m Noordkop 5 1883 0 31 23
849 Arnold Gerritsen 13 m40   6 1905 0 31 45
379 Rob Donker 14 m40 Sportlust 7 1906 0 31 46
491 Laurens Duynker 15 m   6 1920 0 32 0
393 Ilona Ploeger 16 v40 DOKEV 1 1927 0 32 7
839 Marco Langendoen 17 m Noordkop 7 1932 0 32 12
493 Edwin de Wit 18 m40 Noordkop 8 1935 0 32 15
853 Ruud Kollé 19 m50 Noordkop 2 1946 0 32 26
838 Paul Dienaar 20 m Voebema 8 1949 0 32 29
483 Lammert Jager 21 m60 Noordkop 1 1956 0 32 36
385 Matthieu Magielsen 22 m40 Noordkop 9 1959 0 32 39
473 Claudia Geldermans 23 v Noordkop 2 1963 0 32 43
378 Joost Veenstra 24 m Noordkop 9 1970 0 32 50
847 Anno van den Bosch 25 m50 Noordkop 3 1987 0 33 7
477 Arian Bol Raap 26 m50 Sportlust 4 1999 0 33 19
852 Anton van der Sloot 27 m40   10 2030 0 33 50
480 Patrick Blankenzee 28 m40 Noordkop 11 2050 0 34 10
380 Mischa Straatman-Bankert 29 v40   2 2059 0 34 19
481 Nico van Koningsbruggen 30 m60 Noordkop 2 2092 0 34 52
388 Marc Tesselaar 31 m50   5 2098 0 34 58
844 Marco Bena Brandini 32 m50   6 2128 0 35 28
846 Ricardo Link 33 m Noordkop 10 2135 0 35 35
474 Dirk Jimmink 34 m60 PK 3 2137 0 35 37
494 Walter Hovestadt 35 m50   7 2148 0 35 48
479 Edwin Agema 36 m50 Noordkop 8 2154 0 35 54
840 Gineke Oosterhuis 37 v Noordkop 3 2166 0 36 6
399 Simon Abbink 38 m60 Noordkop 4 2180 0 36 20
397 Sebastiaan Horn 39 m   11 2188 0 36 28
855 Jan Evers 40 m40 Noordkop 12 2214 0 36 54
841 Tineke Mellema-Hoving 41 v40 Noordkop 3 2218 0 36 58
854 Luan van der Meer 42 v Noordkop 4 2232 0 37 12
383 Albert Platte 43 m50 Noordkop 9 2237 0 37 17
478 Danny den Boer 44 m Noordkop 12 2273 0 37 53
842 Brigitte van Graafeyland 45 v50 Noordkop 1 2296 0 38 16
496 Ronn Toornvliet 46 m60 Noordkop 5 2307 0 38 27
396 Henk Mosk 47 m60 Noordkop 6 2347 0 39 7
371 Alize Okel-Kooy 48 v40 Sportlust 4 2352 0 39 12
391 Jan Arie van der Kolk 49 m40 Sportlust 13 2352 0 39 12
386 Cees de Puit 50 m50 Sportlust 10 2405 0 40 5
850 Edith Czech 51 v50 Noordkop 2 2408 0 40 8
394 Miriam Smit 52 v40 Noordkop 5 2417 0 40 17
851 Jan Elhorst 53 m60 Sportlust 7 2421 0 40 21
848 Frans de Koning 54 m50 Sportlust 11 2423 0 40 23
387 Jan Douwe Borsch 55 m40 Sportlust 14 2498 0 41 38
389 Anouk Stroo 56 v   5 2509 0 41 49
836 Myra van Es 57 v60 Noordkop 1 2552 0 42 32
486 Willeke Maas 58 v50 Noordkop 3 2649 0 44 9
845 Sarah Link 59 v Noordkop 6 2718 0 45 18
484 Piet Gijswijt 60 m60 Noordkop 8 2894 0 48 14
488 Laura Korte 61 v   7 2913 0 48 33
381 Karin van den Burg 62 v Noordkop 8 3070 0 51 10
390 Ilse Kolmus 63 v40 Noordkop 6 3139 0 52 19