Uitslagenlijst 2e Strandloop Factor 30

Huisduinen - Woensdag 21 juni 2017

 
M2, 2 KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Roel Busch 1983 SV Sportlust 7:25  
2 Sven Verduyn 2002   8:19  
3 Chris Vermeulen 1966 Noordkop 11:31  
4 Coen van de Kerkhof 2004 Noordkop 17:05  
 
V2, 2 KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Tess van Dalen 2003 SV Sportlust 8:51  
2 Isa Kollé 2004 Noordkop 9:43  
3 Jacoba Marinus 1965 SV Sportlust 9:49  
4 Eline Groenink 1997   10:02  
5 Judith Pleiter 1969   11:32  
6 Kim Donker 2006 SV Sportlust 12:03  
7 Ingrid de Longte 1976   12:28  
8 Monique Groenink 1966   12:53  
9 Sietske Vredeveld 1966   14:29  
 
M4, 4 KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Max Hulzebos 2003 Noordkop 17:22  
2 Niek Kolle 2004 Noordkop 17:35  
3 Ruud Kollé 1965 Noordkop 18:29  
4 Ebbe Heinsbergen 2004   18:37  
5 Rob Donker 1969 SV Sportlust 18:57  
6 Tibbe Jong 2003 Noordkop 19:20  
7 Simon Abbink 1953 Noordkop 21:16  
8 Ronald de Vries 1963   23:15  
9 Tim Looijesteijn 1979   24:22  
10 Perry Eeuwijk 1994   24:33  
11 Patrick Reijgersberg 1967   25:54  
 
V4, 4 KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Cinderella Verhoef 1984 Noordkop 20:35  
2 Irene van Dalen 1969 SV Sportlust 21:26  
3 Marije Dito-Kos 1977 Noordkop 21:28  
4 Floor Lute 1994   23:53  
5 Rikkie Kolle 2001   27:35  
6 Ilse Kolmus 1972 Noordkop 31:01  
 
M6, 6 KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Tim Tesselaar 1995 Noordkop 21:48  
2 Bart Tesselaar 1983 Noordkop 24:14  
3 Hein Veldman 1967 DOKEV 24:46  
4 Danny Hajos 1967   24:50  
5 Ronald Jacobs 1965 Noordkop 25:26  
6 Peter Keet 1966 DOKEV 25:55  
7 Manny Betts 1971 SV Sportlust 25:57  
8 Ab Vos 1957 Noordkop 25:59  
9 Jan Koopman 1971 Noordkop 26:01  
10 Erik Leibbrand 1964 Noordkop 26:12  
11 Ingmar Vink 1977 Noordkop 26:36  
12 Sébastien Baars 1984   26:49  
13 Maarten Boer 1983 SV Sportlust 27:07  
14 Dennis Curvers 1980 Noordkop 27:15  
15 Stephan Privee 1983 Noordkop 27:32  
16 Aad Portegijs 1964 DOKEV 27:38  
17 Paul Dienaar 1980   28:03  
18 Edwin de Wit 1972 Noordkop 28:11  
19 Laurens Duijker 1980   28:14  
20 Evert Schilder 1994   28:27  
21 Roy Reuvers 1987   28:40  
22 Marco Langendoen 1978 Noordkop 29:17  
23 Ron Jimmink 1972 Loopgroep PK 29:53  
24 Lammert Jager 1957 Noordkop 29:54  
25 Marc Tesselaar 1961   30:41  
26 Joey van Mullum 1990   30:45  
27 André van Tillo 1945 Noordkop 30:57  
28 Ramon Naumann 1973   31:03  
29 willem Snel 1953 Noordkop 31:20  
30 Ricardo Link 1978 Noordkop 31:42  
31 Dirk Jimmink 1950 Loopgroep PK 31:53  
32 Henk Kooijman 1952 Noordkop 32:28  
33 Peter Jacobs 1958 Noordkop 32:34  
34 Danny den Boer 1970 Noordkop 33:10  
35 Peter van der Heide 1956 Noordkop 34:29  
36 Cees de Puit 1963 SV Sportlust 34:47  
37 Pieter Raven 1958   34:54  
38 Jan Douwe Borsch 1968 SV Sportlust 36:16  
 
V6, 6 KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Suzanne van der Weide 1981 Noordkop 26:46  
2 Claudia Geldermans 1978 Noordkop 28:49  
3 Ilona Ploeger 1973 DOKEV 29:02  
4 Gabriëlla Czech 1983 Noordkop 30:17  
5 Tineke Mellema-Hoving 1970 Noordkop 33:21  
6 Luan van der Meer 1979 Noordkop 34:08  
7 Janet van de Glind 1980   34:41  
 

Den Helder - Schagen 2018

4 maart 2018
Inschrijven? KLIK HIER.........