M, 25 KM ESTAFETTE
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 All4 Running 1   Alkmaar 1:35:27  
2 Marco's Bikes (Marco Windt) 1961 Schagen 1:38:52  
3 Team Intersport (Tjalf Pieter Hek) 1984 SV Sportlust 1:41:35  
4 Snelle Zwagers (Niels Kockx) 1989 TAS '82 1:51:58  
5 Sportlust 11 (John v/d Genugten) 1962 SV Sportlust 1:55:46  
6 The Athlete Club     1:58:17  
7 Voor-, hoofd- en nagerecht (Berend) 1961 TAS '82 2:00:01  
8 Run Fun     2:03:00  
9 Kate Rules     2:03:25  
10 Centenneukers     2:04:39  
11 Jaap de Wit Hardloopcrew (Klaas K.) 1992 Schagen 2:05:47  
12 HUJALO (Humphrey Mijnals) 1958 SV Sportlust 2:06:14  
13 Team Tibbe (Enteny Klarenbeek) 1975 Hylas 2:06:33  
14 Touwslagersgilde Alkmaar (Herman E. 1959 Alkmaar 2:07:19  
15 Best Running Friends (Rene Huisman) 1969 Beverwijk 2:09:59  
16 Oude Veer 7 (Hessel Kruijer) 1962 Anna Paulowna 2:10:24  
17 CDA verkiest u (Arco Kleimeer) 1971 Warmenhuizen 2:12:36  
18 IJbikkels (Rocco Emmaneel) 1971 TAS '82 2:16:20  
19 All4 Running 2   Alkmaar 2:17:12  
20 Schagerbruggers on tour     2:17:17  
21 NWZ Team 1 (Marina Honing) 1968 Groet 2:19:54  
22 Windhappers     2:20:10  
23 Gezellig DOKEV 3 (Petra van DIjk) 1970 DOKEV 2:20:20  
24 Top Team     2:21:04  
25 Subtoppers (Cees de Puit) 1963 SV Sportlust 2:22:29  
26 TAS-trio 68 (Ben Schilder) 1948 TAS '82 2:23:25  
27 Bena's     2:24:55  
28 Old and not Wise (Jan Jelierse) 1954 TAS '82 2:25:17  
29 NWZ Team 2 (Marike Jagel) 1967 Groet 2:25:46  
30 Gewoon Doorgaan (Desiree van N.) 1970 Den Helder 2:25:52  
31 3reamteam 2017 (Stefan Cornax) 1973 SV Sportlust 2:27:18  
32 Familie de Boer     2:27:32  
33 Gezellig DOKEV 2 (Marco v/d Veen) 1967 DOKEV 2:28:05  
34 Loopgroep Den Helder 2 (Hans de V.) 1962 Den Helder 2:29:25  
35 NWZ Team 4 (Simon Haster) 1972 Groet 2:29:51  
36 Gezellig DOKEV 1 (Jurrie Span) 1956 DOKEV 2:30:10  
37 Team Maureen (Sarah Link) 1985 Noordkop 2:32:05  
38 Team Unive Den Helder     2:35:31  
39 CDA gaat voor u (Arco Kleimeer) 1971 Schagen 2:37:45  
40 Hardlopertjes (Raymond Jelierse) 1984 Schagen 2:38:05  
41 De Jogo's (Frank Goossens) 1950 TAS '82 2:43:52  
42 Stam en Dekkers (Ton Stam) 1949 Schagen 2:44:25  
43 Team Schaafsma (Karina Schaafsma) 1959 TAS '82 2:44:26  
44 De Snelle Jelle's (Marisca De Boer) 1970 TAS '82 2:52:05  
 
V, 25 KM ESTAFETTE
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 De Kilometervreters (Ingrid van S.) 1985 Schagen 2:11:38  
2 Edian (Anouk Spruit Bleeker) 1969 Noordkop 2:18:35  
3 NWZ Team 3 (Bionda de Vries) 1968 Groet 2:23:52  
4 Dokev     2:39:22  
5 Loopgroep Den Helder 1 (Anouk Stroo 1980 Den Helder 2:41:16  
6 Not fast just furious     2:45:09